Basketball Events

Events

19.04.1411:00BJ LeagueOsaka Evessa v Rizing Fukuoka BB
19.04.1411:00BJ LeagueSaitama Broncos v Aomori Watts
19.04.1411:00BJ LeagueOsaka Evessa v Rizing Fukuoka BB
19.04.1412:30TKBL, PlayoffsFenerbahce SK v Kayseri Kaski Spor Kulubu
19.04.1414:00TKBL, PlayoffsGalatasaray Istanbul v Adana Botas
19.04.1414:00PLK, Qualification RoundKotwica Kolobrzeg v Asseco Prokom Gdynia
19.04.1415:00TBLTBL 2013/14 - Winner
19.04.1416:30Serie AEnel Brindisi v Sidigas Avellino
19.04.1417:00PLK, Classification RoundPGE Turow Zgorzelec v Rosa Radom
19.04.1417:00Premier League, Women, PlayoffsDynamo Kursk v Nadezhda Orenburg
19.04.1417:00ZBL, PlayoffsBK Brno v Valosun KP Brno
19.04.1417:00Premier League, Women, PlayoffsDynamo Moscow v Ummc Jekaterinburg
19.04.1417:00PLK, Qualification RoundAsco Slask Wroclaw v Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
19.04.1418:00NBL, PlayoffsCEZ Basket Nymburk v BK Nova Hut Ostrava
19.04.1418:00PLK, Classification RoundEnerga Czarni Slupsk v Anwil Wloclawek
19.04.1418:00PLK, Qualification RoundJezioro Tarnobrzeg v AZS Koszalin
19.04.1418:15Serie AA1 2013/14 - Winner
19.04.1418:30NBANBA 2013/14 - Winner
19.04.1418:30NBA PlayoffsToronto Raptors v Brooklyn Nets
19.04.1419:00LEB Oro, Promotion PlayoffsClinicas Rinco v Quesos Cerrato Palencia
19.04.1419:15Spagnola ACBMad-Croc Fuenlabrada v Gipuzkoa Basket
19.04.1419:30Super LeagueKK Metalac Valjevo v Partizan Beograd
19.04.1419:30BBLBBL 2013/14 - Winner
19.04.1420:00Pro AStrasbourg IG v Chorale Roanne
19.04.1420:00Pro ALimoges Csp v Antibes Sharks
19.04.1420:00PLK, Classification RoundStelmet Zielona Gora v Trefl Sopot
19.04.1420:00Pro AEB Pau Orthez v Le Mans Basket
19.04.1420:00Pro APro A 2013/14 - Winner
19.04.1420:00Pro BBC Orchies v ALM Evreux Basket
19.04.1420:00Pro AJSF Nanterre v Dijon Bourgogne
19.04.1420:00Pro AAsvel Basket v Cholet Basket
19.04.1420:30Serie ASaie3 Bologna v Cimberio Varese
19.04.1420:30Serie AJuvecaserta v Montepaschi Siena
19.04.1421:00NBB, PlayoffsSao Jose Dos Campos v Palmeiras SP
20.04.1401:00NBA PlayoffsIndiana Pacers v Atlanta Hawks
20.04.1412:15Spagnola ACBACB League 2013/14 - Winner
20.04.1412:15Spagnola ACBCAI Zaragoza v Unicaja Malaga
20.04.1412:30Spagnola ACBLa Bruixa dor v Cajasol
20.04.1418:00Spagnola ACBEstudiantes v Valencia Basket
20.04.1418:00NBL, PlayoffsBK Prostejov v BC Kolin
20.04.1419:00Euroleague, PlayoffsGalatasaray SK v Regal FC Barcelona
20.04.1419:00LEB Oro, Promotion PlayoffsCB Clavijo v Ford Burgos
20.04.1419:00LEB Oro, Promotion PlayoffsBto. Oviedo v Leyma Basquet Coruna
20.04.1419:00NBA PlayoffsSan Antonio Spurs v Dallas Mavericks
20.04.1420:00LEB Oro, Promotion PlayoffsCB Penas Huesca v Leche Rio Breogan
20.04.1421:30NBA PlayoffsMiami Heat v Charlotte Bobcats
21.04.1401:00NBA PlayoffsChicago Bulls v Washington Wizards
21.04.1403:30NBA PlayoffsHouston Rockets v Portland Trail Blazers
21.04.1406:00InternationalFiba World Cup 2014 Group A - Winner
21.04.1406:00InternationalFiba World Cup 2014 Group B - Winner
21.04.1406:00InternationalFiba World Cup 2014 Group C - Winner
21.04.1406:00InternationalFiba World Cup 2014 Group D - Winner
21.04.1406:00InternationalFiba World Cup 2014 - Winner
21.04.1419:00Euroleague, PlayoffsBC Olympiakos Piraeus v Real Madrid BC

All Tournaments

Our Customer Guarantee

  • Bet.co.za keeps
    betting fun & simple
    without the complexities
  • 100% Legal & licensed in SA
  • Fast payouts
read more...

Follow us on:

  • Turffontein
  • |
  • Greyville
  • |
  • Kenilworth
  • |
  • Scotsville
  • |
  • Vaal
  • |
  • Clairwood
  • |
  • Ascot
  • |
  • Cheltenham
  • |
  • Doncaster
  • |
  • And More!