Wednesday
26/04
Thursday
27/04
Friday
28/04
Saturday
29/04
Sunday
30/04
Monday
01/05
Tuesday
02/05

Wednesday 26/04

Tennis CADANTU, ALEXANDRA v HIBINO, NAO Live: 11:50
Tennis SUAREZ NAVARRO, CARLA v KORPATSCH, TAMARA Live: 12:00
Tennis DIARRA, GIBRIL v FRIGERIO, LORENZO Live: 12:00
Tennis PERRIN, CONNY v BABOS, TIMEA Live: 12:00
Tennis TROICKI, VIKTOR v DJERE, LASLO Live: 12:00
Basketball SAMSUNG THUNDERS v ANYANG KGC Live: 12:00
Soccer SAGAN TOSU v CEREZO OSAKA Live: 12:00
Soccer VISSEL KOBE v SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA Live: 12:00
Soccer JUBILO IWATA v FC TOKYO Live: 12:00
Soccer VEGALTA SENDAI v SHIMIZU S-PULSE Live: 12:00
Soccer CONSADOLE SAPPORO v OMIYA ARDIJA Live: 12:00
Tennis VESNINA, ELENA v KASATKINA, DARIA Live: 12:00
Tennis KAPACH R / ZEMEL Y v BRECHEMIER T / ELBAZ S Live: 12:05
Badminton VAINIO, NANNA v JAQUET, SABRINA Live: 12:15
Badminton MALKOV, VLADIMIR v LUDIK, MILAN Live: 12:15
Tennis MATKOWSKI M / NESTOR D v MARTIN F / ROGER-VASSELIN E Live: 12:20
Tennis KHACHANOV, KAREN v CUEVAS, PABLO Live: 12:20
Tennis MURRAY, ANDY v TOMIC, BERNARD Live: 12:30
Soccer YOKOHAMA F MARINOS v ALBIREX NIIGATA Live: 12:30
Soccer URAWA RED DIAMONDS v WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS Live: 12:30
Soccer ULSAN HYUNDAI v KASHIMA ANTLERS Live: 12:30
Tennis LINZER, MICHAEL v BALZERANI, RICCARDO Live: 12:45
Badminton DEPREZ, FABIENNE v PERMINOVA, NATALIA Live: 13:00
Tennis BAVISETTI S / SUNKARA R v FETECAU I / SLOVAKOVA A Live: 13:00
Badminton LEFEL E / TRAN A v SMITH L / WALKER S Live: 13:00
Soccer STAL KAMYANSKE v DYNAMO KIEV Live: 13:00
Tennis POPKO, DMITRY v KALOVELONIS, MARKOS Live: 13:05
Tennis MULLER, ALEXANDRE v SUMMARIA, CORRADO Live: 13:15
Tennis KONTA, JOHANNA v OSAKA, NAOMI Live: 13:15
Tennis SPEARS A / SREBOTNIK K v RODINA E / SEVASTOVA A Live: 13:15
Badminton YIP, PUI YIN v HSU, YA CHING Live: 13:20
Tennis DZUMHUR, DAMIR v KARLOVIC, IVO Live: 13:20
Soccer SHANGHAI SIPG v FC SEOUL Live: 13:30
Ice Hockey JAPAN v ESTONIA Live: 13:30
Tennis RAMOS VINOLAS, ALBERT v RUUD, CASPER Live: 13:40
Badminton MAAS J / TABELING R v LANE B / VENDY S Live: 13:45
Badminton ABIAN, PABLO v HURSKAINEN, HENRI Live: 13:45
Tennis DUTRA SILVA, ROGERIO v NADAL, RAFAEL Live: 13:50
Soccer SS POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA v JUVENTUS COLENTINA Live: 14:00
Soccer FC SHIRAK GYUMRI v FC GANDZASAR KAPAN Live: 14:00
Volley Ball KUZBASS KEMEROVO v GAZPROM UGRA Live: 14:00
Tennis KALINSKAYA, ANNA v YASTREMSKA, DAYANA Live: 14:00
Tennis DONATI, MATTEO v GIUSTINO, LORENZO Live: 14:00
Tennis MARTINEZ PORTERO, PEDRO v KANAR, JONATHAN Live: 14:15
Tennis REMY V / TEMIN M v CAREGARO M / DI GIUSEPPE M Live: 14:15
Tennis MAKZOUME, YACOUB v JORDA SANCHIS, DAVID Live: 14:20
Badminton ZWIEBLER, MARC v PENTY, TOBY Live: 14:30
Tennis MLADENOVIC, KRISTINA v LUCIC-BARONI, MIRJANA Live: 14:30
Tennis STRYCOVA, BARBORA v HALEP, SIMONA Live: 14:30
Badminton LAMSFUSS M / SEIDEL M E v HERIAU V / RIANCHO F Live: 14:30
Soccer MUANG THONG UNITED v BRISBANE ROAR FC Live: 14:30
Soccer CS PETROCUB v SAXAN CEADIR LUNGA Live: 14:30
Soccer FC DACIA CHISINAU v FC ZARIA BALTI Live: 14:30
Soccer FC DINAMO AUTO v FC ZIMBRU CHISINAU Live: 14:30
Soccer FC MILSAMI v FC SHERIFF TIRASPOL Live: 14:30
Tennis BODMER A / SUDE J v GRIGORIU P / LUNCANU P-A Live: 14:45
Tennis CHIESA D / PARRES AZCOITIA O v BARA I M / MRDEZA T Live: 14:55
Tennis LOPEZ F / LOPEZ M v KUBOT L / ZVEREV M Live: 15:00
Tennis ZARICHANSKIY, DANIIL v PELIWO, FILIP Live: 15:00
Tennis BRITO F / ZEBALLOS MELGAR N v SCHAEDER L / WACHACZYK J Live: 15:00
Tennis SAKHAROV, GLEB v MUSIALEK, ALEXIS Live: 15:00
Tennis JACQ, GREGOIRE v PUETZ, TIM Live: 15:00
Tennis SOUSA, JOAO (POR) v ZEBALLOS, HORACIO Live: 15:00
Tennis FUCSOVICS, MARTON v VERDASCO, FERNANDO Live: 15:00
Soccer SHABAB AL-DHAHIRIYA v AHLI AL KHALIL Live: 15:00
Soccer PERAK FA v KEDAH Live: 15:00
Handball U ALEXANDRION CLUJ v ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV Live: 15:00
Soccer FC HLUCIN v 1 FC SLOVACKO Live: 15:00
Volley Ball CZECH REPUBLIC v FRANCE Live: 15:00
Soccer ARSENAL KIEV v SHAKHTAR DONETSK Live: 15:00
Soccer JOMO COSMOS v BLACK LEOPARDS Live: 15:00
Tennis STRUFF, JAN-LENNARD v BAUTISTA-AGUT, ROBERTO Live: 15:10
Soccer AFC LEOPARDS SC v SOFAPAKA FC Live: 15:15
Badminton IVANOV V / SOZONOV I v OSELE L / STROBL K Live: 15:15
Badminton CLAERBOUT, LUCAS v OUSEPH, RAJIV Live: 15:15
Tennis SAFRANEK, VACLAV v BUBLIK, ALEXANDER Live: 15:20
Snooker HAWKINS, BARRY v MAGUIRE, STEPHEN Live: 15:30
Snooker O'SULLIVAN, RONNIE v JUNHUI, DING Live: 15:30
Basketball OLYMPIAKOS PIREAUS v ATHINAIKOS Live: 15:30
Volley Ball BULGARIA v POLAND Live: 15:30
Soccer FK KOLOMNA v FK ZNAMYA TRUDA Live: 15:30
Soccer EL DAKLYEH v MISR LEL MAKASA Live: 15:45
Tennis VANDEWEGHE, COCO v OSTAPENKO, JELENA Live: 15:45
Soccer SC VASAS BUDAPEST v MEZOKOVESD ZSORY Live: 16:00
Basketball RETHYMNO AEGEAN v KOLOSSOS RHODES Live: 16:00
Soccer DOXA KATOKOPIAS v APOEL NICOSIA Live: 16:00
Badminton MOROZOVA O / CHERVYAKOVA A v GOLISZEWSKI J / KAEPPLEIN L Live: 16:00
Badminton MUSKENS E / PIEK S v DELRUE D / PALERMO L Live: 16:00
Tennis BUYUKAKCAY, CAGLA v ZANEVSKA, MARYNA Live: 16:00
Tennis BRENGLE, MADISON v JAKSIC, JOVANA Live: 16:00
Volley Ball OK VOJVODINA NS SEME v CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD Live: 16:00
Soccer FK GRBALJ RADANOVICI v FK RUDAR PLJEVLJA Live: 16:00
Soccer SHKENDIJA 79 TETOVO v VARDAR 1947 SKOPJE Live: 16:00
Soccer POBEDA PRILEP v FK SILEKS KRATOVO Live: 16:00
Soccer NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB v NK ISTRA 1961 Live: 16:00
Soccer CSM METALUL RESITA v FC CLINCENI Live: 16:00
Soccer UNIREA BRAILA v CS MIOVENI Live: 16:00
Soccer FORESTA SUCEAVA v FC BRASOV Live: 16:00
Soccer FC CHINDIA TARGOVISTE v CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA Live: 16:00
Soccer FC ORENBURG v FC ZENIT ST PETERSBURG Live: 16:00
Soccer FK MAKEDONIJA GJORCE PETROV v FK RENOVA Live: 16:00
Soccer BREGALNICA STIP v FK PELISTER BITOLA Live: 16:00
Tennis BALAZS A / BORSOS G v BAKER B / MEKTIC N Live: 16:20
Tennis GOFFIN D / HERBERT P-H v DODIG I / GRANOLLERS M Live: 16:20
Tennis DAUBIAS, HUGO v JANVIER, MAXIME Live: 16:30
Cricket RISING PUNE SUPERGIANT v KOLKATA KNIGHT RIDERS Live: 16:30
Soccer VOLGA TVER v DOMODEDOVO Live: 16:30
Soccer KAZMA SC v YARMOUK Live: 16:30
Soccer FK CUKARICKI v FK CRVENA ZVEZDA Live: 16:30
Soccer FK SUTJESKA NIKSIC v FK ISKRA DANILOVGRAD Live: 16:30
Badminton BLICHFELDT, MIA v BIRCH, CHLOE Live: 16:45
Badminton POULSEN, METTE v LI, YVONNE Live: 16:45
Soccer FK MLADA BOLESLAV v SFC OPAVA Live: 17:00
Soccer RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA v FK VENTSPILS Live: 17:00
Soccer APOLLON LIMASSOL v ANORTHOSIS FAMAGUSTA Live: 17:00
Volley Ball HALKBANK ANKARA v ARKAS IZMIR Live: 17:00
Tennis KOEPFER, DOMINIK v KLAHN, BRADLEY Live: 17:00
Basketball USK PRAHA v SOKOL HRADEC KRALOVE Live: 17:00
Soccer RIGA FC v SPARTAKS JURMALA Live: 17:00
Ice Hockey NETHERLANDS v CROATIA Live: 17:00
Soccer PFK BOTEV PLOVDIV v FC VEREYA STARA ZAGORA Live: 17:00
Soccer SPARTAK KOSTROMA v TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO Live: 17:00
Soccer MFC MYKOLAIV v DYNAMO KIEV Live: 17:00
Soccer FK ATLANTAS KLAIPEDA v FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS Live: 17:00
Soccer VENEZIA v FC MATERA Live: 17:00
Soccer SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK v FC SLUTSK Live: 17:00
Handball CSU SUCEAVA v CSM FAGARAS Live: 17:00
Soccer FC SPARTAK TRNAVA v SK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA Live: 17:20
Badminton ANTONSEN, ANDERS v EVANS, SCOTT Live: 17:30
Tennis COLLINS, DANIELLE ROSE v ELBABA, JULIA Live: 17:30
Badminton NYSTROM J / PEKKOLA S v BOYLE S M / DARRAGH R Live: 17:30
Volley Ball FINLAND v SLOVAKIA Live: 17:30
Basketball BC ALYTAUS DZUKIJA v BC VYTAUTAS Live: 17:30
Basketball BC NEVEZIS v BC LIETKABELIS Live: 17:30
Basketball PIENO ZVAIGZDES v LIETUVOS RYTAS VILNIUS Live: 17:30
Handball CSM FOCSANI 2007 v CSA STEAUA BUCAREST Live: 17:30
Basketball BC ZALGIRIS KAUNAS v JUVENTUS UTENA Live: 17:30
Basketball NEPTUNAS KLAIPEDA v BC SIAULIAI Live: 17:30
Soccer AL ITTIHAD AL SAKANDARY v TALAEA EL GAISH Live: 18:00
Soccer LURA v SANDNES ULF Live: 18:00
Soccer SOLA v VARD HAUGESUND Live: 18:00
Soccer SKEDSMO v ULLENSAKER/KISA Live: 18:00
Tennis SVITOLINA, ELINA v KAMENSKAYA, VIKTORIA Live: 18:00
Tennis HEMERY, CALVIN v CRAWFORD, OLIVER Live: 18:00
Tennis CAGNINA, JULIEN v ROSS, GIANNI Live: 18:00
Volley Ball HUNGARY v RUSSIA Live: 18:00
Volley Ball SOKOL POST NO v ASKÖ LINZ-STEG Live: 18:00
Soccer AEK ATHEN v OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS Live: 18:00
Soccer INTER ZAPRESIC v HNK CIBALIA VINKOVCI Live: 18:00
Soccer FC ADMIRA WACKER MODLING v RED BULL SALZBURG Live: 18:00
Soccer FERENCVAROSI TC v BUDAFOKI MTE Live: 18:00
Soccer RAKVERE JK TARVAS v FC ELVA Live: 18:00
Soccer TARTU JK WELCO ELEKTER v JK TALLINNA KALEV Live: 18:00
Soccer TALLINNA FC LEVADIA U21 v TALLINNA FC FLORA U21 Live: 18:00
Soccer BERLINER AK 07 v BFC DYNAMO Live: 18:00
Badminton EIDESTEDT R / RUPONEN N v ASTRUP SORENSEN K / SKAARUP RASMUSSEN A Live: 18:15
Badminton ULITINA, MARIYA v BAYRAK, OZGE Live: 18:15
Tennis NOVIKOV, DENNIS v SMITH, JOHN-PATRICK Live: 18:20
Tennis SHARAPOVA, MARIA v VINCI, ROBERTA Live: 18:30
Basketball ENERGA CZARNI SLUPSK v BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WIELKOPOLSKI Live: 18:30
Soccer HAMMER SPVG v ARMINIA BIELEFELD II Live: 18:30
Handball TEAM TVIS HOLSTEBRO v MORS-THY HANDBOLD Live: 18:30
Soccer ARSENAL TULA v SAMARA KRYLIYA SOVETOV Live: 18:30
Soccer RUBIN KAZAN v TEREK GROZNY Live: 18:30
Soccer CSKA MOSCOW v LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW Live: 18:30
Basketball ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL v OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS Live: 18:30
Handball ISSY PARIS HAND v BREST BRETAGNE HANDBALL Live: 18:45
Soccer BEITAR JERUSALEM v MACCABI PETAH TIKVA Live: 18:45
Soccer VFV HILDESHEIM v EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT Live: 18:45
Soccer SV MORLAUTERN v ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ Live: 18:45
Soccer VFL FROHNLACH v DJK DON BOSCO BAMBERG Live: 19:00
Basketball ROSA RADOM v MIASTO SZKLA KROSNO Live: 19:00
Handball TBV LEMGO v SC MAGDEBURG Live: 19:00
Volley Ball SCHWERINER SC v ALLIANZ MTV STUTTGART Live: 19:00
Soccer SHAKHTAR DONETSK v FC DNIPRO Live: 19:00
Badminton NATAROV G / POCHTAREV A v DREMIN E / GRACHEV D Live: 19:00
Badminton YIGIT, NESLIHAN v KJAERSFELDT, LINE Live: 19:00
Tennis KENIN, SOFIA v TOMLJANOVIC, AJLA Live: 19:00
Tennis RODRIGUEZ, VICTORIA v WHORISKEY, CAITLIN Live: 19:00
Soccer TRAKAI FK v FK JONAVA Live: 19:00
Soccer MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND v FCI TALLINN U21 Live: 19:00
Soccer OEREBRO SK v BK HAECKEN Live: 19:00
Soccer MFK RUZOMBEROK v MFK ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE Live: 19:00
Soccer ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA v FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE Live: 19:00
Soccer VOJVODINA NOVI SAD v PARTIZAN BEOGRAD Live: 19:00
Soccer TSV SCHOTT MAINZ v SAAR 05 SAARBRUCKEN Live: 19:00
Handball FUCHSE BERLIN v TSV HANNOVER BURGDORF Live: 19:00
Handball TSV GWD MINDEN v MT MELSUNGEN Live: 19:00
Soccer AFC ESKILSTUNA v OSTERSUNDS FK Live: 19:00
Soccer GIF SUNDSVALL v IF ELFSBORG Live: 19:00
Soccer IFK GOTHENBORG v HAMMARBY IF Live: 19:00
Soccer AL FAHAHEEL v QADSIA SC Live: 19:05
Tennis ROTSAERT, ALEXANDRE v RIFFICE, SAM Live: 19:30
Soccer FC GUETERSLOH 2000 v SUS NEUENKIRCHEN Live: 19:30
Ice Hockey KAZAKHSTAN v UKRAINE Live: 19:30
Soccer ORLANDO PIRATES v BAROKA FC Live: 19:30
Soccer PLATINUM STARS v FREE STATE STARS Live: 19:30
Soccer FC BARCELONA v CA OSASUNA Live: 19:30
Soccer BATE BORISOV v FC DINAMO BREST Live: 19:30
Tennis HARRISON, CHRISTIAN v ARNABOLDI, ANDREA Live: 19:40
Baseball MILWAUKEE BREWERS v CINCINNATI REDS Live: 19:40
Soccer ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR FK v FENERBAHCE Live: 19:45
Badminton MITSOVA M / NEDELCHEVA P v VOYTSEKH N / ZHARKA Y Live: 19:45
Tennis MUGURUZA, GARBINE v KONTAVEIT, ANETT Live: 19:45
Badminton AXELSEN, VIKTOR v CORVEE, LUCAS Live: 19:45
Soccer CORINTHIANS SP v VITORIA PE Live: 20:00
Volley Ball GAZELEC F.C.O. AJACCIO v CHAUMONT 52 HAUTE MARNE Live: 20:00
Soccer FLUMINENSE RJ v AVAI SC Live: 20:00
Soccer TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN v CHARLOTTENBURGER FC HERTHA 06 Live: 20:00
Soccer GO AUDAX EC v KINDERMANN SC Live: 20:00
Futsal SKP OREL TRINEC v FK ERA-PACK CHRUDIM Live: 20:00
Soccer FUS RABAT v ITTIHAD TANGER Live: 20:00
Volley Ball TURKEY v ROMANIA Live: 20:00
Handball RK TRIMO TREBNJE v RK MARIBOR BRANIK Live: 20:00
Soccer HNK HAJDUK SPLIT v RNK SPLIT Live: 20:00
Basketball MACCABI KIRYAT GAT v MACCABI TEL-AVIV Live: 20:05
Baseball CHICAGO WHITE SOX v KANSAS CITY ROYALS Live: 20:10
Handball FRISCH AUF GÖPPINGEN v THW KIEL Live: 20:15
Soccer ASWAN FC v EL SHARKIA SC Live: 20:15
Basketball DARUSAFAKA DOGUS v REAL MADRID Live: 20:15
Soccer CLUB BRUGGE v KV OOSTENDE Live: 20:30
Soccer ROYAL MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ v SPORTING LOKEREN Live: 20:30
Soccer AS EUPEN v KRC GENK Live: 20:30
Volley Ball LIU JO NORDMECCANICA MODENA v IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO Live: 20:30
Badminton BOE M / MOGENSEN C v BRIGGS P / WOLFENDEN T Live: 20:30
Tennis PELLA, CATALINA v ELIE, JENNIFER Live: 20:30
Tennis ARCONADA, USUE MAITANE v DOLEHIDE, CAROLINE Live: 20:30
Badminton KOLJONEN, KALLE v VITTINGHUS, HANS-KRISTIAN Live: 20:30
Volley Ball CASSA RURALE CANTU v CENTRALE DEL LATTE BRESCIA Live: 20:30
Ice Hockey GREAT BRITAIN v LITHUANIA Live: 20:30
Soccer CD LEGANES v UNION DEPORTIVA LAS PALMAS Live: 20:30
Soccer CF VALENCIA v REAL SOCIEDAD Live: 20:30
Basketball STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS v BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT Live: 20:30
Basketball SPIROU BASKET v PORT OF ANTWERP GIANTS Live: 20:30
Soccer YELLOW RED KV MECHELEN v ST. TRUIDENSE VV Live: 20:30
Volley Ball BELGIUM v ITALY Live: 20:30
Handball SKJERN HANDBOLD v GOG HANDBOLD Live: 20:30
Soccer SK RAPID WIEN v LASK LINZ Live: 20:30
Handball METZ HANDBALL v TOULON SAINT CYR VAR HANDBALL Live: 20:45
Soccer MIDDLESBROUGH FC v SUNDERLAND AFC Live: 20:45
Soccer ARSENAL FC v LEICESTER CITY Live: 20:45
Soccer FC BAYERN MUNICH v BORUSSIA DORTMUND Live: 20:45
Basketball UNICAJA MALAGA v ICL BASQUET MANRESA Live: 20:45
Tennis KIRKOV, VASIL v MCNALLY, JOHN Live: 21:00
Tennis OLARU I R / SAVCHUK O v KICHENOK L / TSURENKO L Live: 21:00
Basketball PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA v SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA Live: 21:00
Soccer ATLETICO MG v PONTE PRETA SP Live: 21:00
Soccer CRYSTAL PALACE v TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR Live: 21:00
Soccer METROPOLITANOS FC v TRUJILLANOS FC Live: 21:00
Soccer PARIS SAINT GERMAIN v AS MONACO Live: 21:05
Badminton CAMPBELL M / MACHUGH P v CONRAD-PETERSON M / PIELER KOLDING M Live: 21:15
Badminton BOLOTOVA E / DAVLETOVA A v FINNE-IPSEN J / HANSEN R S Live: 21:15
Soccer DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA v REAL MADRID Live: 21:30
Handball VALUR REYKJAVIK v FRAM Live: 22:00
Soccer SAO PAULO SP v VASCO DA GAMA RJ Live: 22:00
Soccer TIGRES FC v LA EQUIDAD Live: 22:00
Soccer ARAGUA FC v ATLETICO SOCOPO Live: 22:00
Soccer FORTALEZA FC v BOYACA CHICO FC Live: 22:15
Soccer ENVIGADO FC v ONCE CALDAS Live: 23:00

Our Customer Guarantee

  • BET.co.za keeps
    betting fun & simple
    without the complexities
  • 100% Legal & licensed in SA
  • Fast payouts
read more...

Follow us on: