Saturday
24/02
Sunday
25/02
Monday
26/02
Tuesday
27/02
Wednesday
28/02
Thursday
01/03
Friday
02/03

Saturday 24/02

Basketball PACIFIC CAESAR SURABAYA v SATYA WACANA SALATIGA Live: 10:00
Futsal PMFK SIBIRYAK v FK POLYTECH ST. PETERSBURG Live: 10:00
Soccer PASCOE VALE v NORTHCOTE CITY Live: 10:00
Tennis GIGOUNON, GERMAIN v MIEDLER, LUCAS Live: 10:00
Tennis BALAZS, ATTILA v SORGI, JOAO PEDRO Live: 10:00
Tennis KUZMANOV, DIMITAR v TSENG, CHUN HSIN Live: 10:00
Soccer KINGFISHER EAST BENGAL v CHENNAI CITY Live: 10:30
Tennis PIRAZHENKA, SVIATLANA v KILNAROVA, MONIKA Live: 10:30
Soccer MELBOURNE VICTORY FC v ADELAIDE UNITED FC Live: 10:50
Soccer FORESTA SUCEAVA v ACS DACIA UNIREA BRAILA Live: 11:00
Soccer AS STIINTA MIROSLAVA v FC ARGES Live: 11:00
Soccer AFC UTA ARAD v FC CLINCENI Live: 11:00
Ice Hockey BELYE MEDVEDI v TOLPAR UFA Live: 11:00
Ice Hockey SKA-1946 ST PETERSBURG v SEREBRYANYE LVY ST PETERSBURG Live: 11:00
Basketball MAGNOLIA HOTSHOTS v MERALCO BOLTS Live: 11:00
Soccer PANDURII TG JIU v FC METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI Live: 11:00
Tennis GRYMALSKA, ANASTASIA v YEROLYMOS, MARGOT Live: 11:00
Tennis BASSOLS RIBERA, MARINA v PERPER, ALEXANDRA Live: 11:00
Soccer FK TEPLICE v HRADEC KRALOVE Live: 11:30
Tennis JOMBY, TOM v HARRIS, LLOYD GEORGE MUIRHEAD Live: 11:30
Soccer REAL SOCIEDAD v REAL BETIS BALOMPIE Live: 11:45
Soccer OLIMPIK-D DONETSK v STAL-D KAMYANSKE Live: 12:00
Soccer CS SPORTUL SNAGOV SA v FC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA Live: 12:00
Soccer SS POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA v FC CHINDIA TARGOVISTE Live: 12:00
Soccer ATROMITOS ATHINON v AEK ATHENS Live: 12:00
Soccer PANIONIOS v ASTERAS TRIPOLIS Live: 12:00
Ice Hockey MHK DINAMO ST PETERSBURG v RED STAR KUNLUN JUNIOR Live: 12:00
Ice Hockey JHC SPARTAK MOSCOW v LOKO YAROSLAVL Live: 12:00
Ice Hockey MHK KRYLIA SOVETOV v ALMAZ CHEREPOVETS Live: 12:00
Ice Hockey KRASNAYA ARMIYA v HK RIGA Live: 12:00
Ice Hockey KAPITAN STUPINO v HC TAIFUN Live: 12:00
Ice Hockey HC VITYAZ v AMURSKIE TIGRY KHABAROVSK Live: 12:00
Futsal MFK SINARA v TTG-UGRA YUGORSK Live: 12:00
Soccer CHEMNITZER FC v HOLSTEIN KIEL Live: 12:00
Soccer RB LEIPZIG v WERDER BREMEN Live: 12:00
Ice Hockey SOKOL KRASNOYARSK v HK SAROV Live: 12:00
Soccer FC PARDUBICE v FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO Live: 12:00
Soccer BANIK OSTRAVA v VIKTORIA PLZEN Live: 12:00
Soccer CAGLIARI v SALERNITANA Live: 12:00
Tennis FERREIRA SILVA, FREDERICO v GUTIERREZ-FERROL, SERGIO Live: 12:30
Tennis MENDEZ, SEONE v IBBOU, INES Live: 12:30
Tennis COLMEGNA M / SOLOVYEVA V v LEE P-C / YADLAPALLI P Live: 12:30
Soccer CHONBURI FC v SUKHOTHAI FC Live: 12:45
Soccer ZORYA-D LUGANSK v VORSKLA-D POLTAVA Live: 13:00
Soccer FC DUNAV RUSE v FC VEREYA Live: 13:00
Soccer PERTH GLORY FC v MELBOURNE CITY FC Live: 13:00
Volley Ball HALKBANK ANKARA v ZIRAAT BANKASI ANKARA Live: 13:00
Volley Ball BESIKTAS v AFYONK HISAR BLD Live: 13:00
Volley Ball ARKAS IZMIR v FENERBAHCE SK ISTANBUL Live: 13:00
Volley Ball SERAMIKSAN v FENERBAHCE GRUNDIG Live: 13:00
Soccer SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE v FC STUMBRAS Live: 13:00
Volley Ball KUZBASS KEMEROVO v GAZPROM UGRA Live: 13:00
Soccer ARMADALE SC v JOONDALUP UNITED Live: 13:00
Futsal MFK KPRF v AVTODOR Live: 13:00
Soccer COCKBURN CITY v SUBIACO AFC Live: 13:00
Volley Ball GALATASARAY v CANAKKALE BELEDIYE Live: 13:00
Soccer NAVY FOOTBALL CLUB v BANGKOK GLASS FC Live: 13:00
Ice Hockey SARYARKA v METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK Live: 13:00
Soccer NAKUMATT FC v SONY SUGAR FC Live: 13:00
Ice Hockey TORPEDO UST KAMENOGORSK v TOROS NEFTEKAMSK Live: 13:00
Soccer IK FREJ v DJURGARDENS IF Live: 13:00
Soccer HERTHA BSC BERLIN v HANNOVER 96 Live: 13:00
Soccer FC TORPEDO KUTAISI v CHIKHURA SACHKHERE Live: 13:00
Tennis DIAZ-FIGUEROA C / GONZALEZ W v BROUWER G / SELS J Live: 13:00
Soccer FC FAMALICAO v SPORTING COVILHA Live: 13:15
Badminton TAKAHASHI, SAYAKA v KOSETSKAYA, EVGENIYA Live: 13:20
Cricket ISLAMABAD UNITED v PESHAWAR ZALMI Live: 13:30
Badminton BOE M / MOGENSEN C v ELLIS M / LANGRIDGE C Live: 13:40
Soccer MSV DUISBURG v FC INGOLSTADT 04 Live: 14:00
Soccer ZOB AHAN FC v PADIDEH KHORASAN Live: 14:00
Soccer FC ERZGEBIRGE AUE v 1. FC KAISERSLAUTERN Live: 14:00
Soccer 1. FC UNION BERLIN v SV SANDHAUSEN Live: 14:00
Soccer SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH v EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG Live: 14:00
Soccer NK ANKARAN HRVATINI v TRIGLAV KRANJ Live: 14:00
Rugby BENETTON TREVISO v CONNACHT RUGBY Live: 14:00
Soccer RC CELTA DE VIGO v SD EIBAR Live: 14:00
Soccer JUVENTUS TURIN v SSC NAPOLI Live: 14:00
Soccer CHERNOMORETS ODESSA v KARPATY LVIV Live: 14:00
Soccer FC OLEKSANDRIA v FC MARIUPOL Live: 14:00
Soccer CHURCHILL BROTHERS SC v GOKULAM KERALA FC Live: 14:00
Soccer FC BOTOSANI v CS GAZ METAN MEDIAS Live: 14:00
Handball HANDBALL CLUB LADA v HC KUBAN KRASNODAR Live: 14:00
Soccer 1. FC NURNBERG II v TSV 1860 MUNICH Live: 14:00
Rugby US MONTAUBAN v USA PERPIGNAN Live: 14:00
Volley Ball YUGRA SAMOTLOR v DINAMO MOSCOW Live: 14:00
Soccer PRACHUAP FC v PATTAYA UNITED Live: 14:00
Ice Hockey ZAURALYE KURGAN v ZVEZDA CHEKHOV Live: 14:00
Soccer BANDARI FC v WAZITO Live: 14:00
Soccer KAKAMEGA HOMEBOYZ v VIHIGA UNITED Live: 14:00
Soccer SPORTING CLUB DE HUELVA v ATLETICO MADRID FEMINAS Live: 14:00
Soccer LOKOMOTIV SOFIA v OBORISHTE PANAGYURISHTE Live: 14:00
Soccer SV LICHTENBERG 47 v FC HERTHA 03 ZEHLENDORF Live: 14:00
Soccer SC FORTUNA COLOGNE v ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN Live: 14:00
Soccer SABAYIL v FK GABALA Live: 14:00
Tennis MERTENS, YANNICK v CACAO, TIAGO Live: 14:00
Tennis HALBAUER E / ROMEO C v NEFEDOVA A / ROSCA A A Live: 14:00
Tennis IN-ALBON Y / OCHSNER S v SAIGO Y / YOSHITOMI A Live: 14:00
Tennis PAQUET, CHLOE v DART, HARRIET Live: 14:00
Badminton WANGCHAROEN, KANTAPHON v VERMA, SAMEER Live: 14:00
Ice Hockey CZECH REPUBLIC v CANADA Live: 14:10
Futsal INTER MOVISTAR FS v CATGAS ENERGIA SANTA COLOMA Live: 14:15
Badminton LAMSFUSS M / HERTTRICH I v JANSEN J R / NELTE C Live: 14:20
Soccer LEICESTER CITY v STOKE CITY Live: 14:30
Soccer FOOLAD KHUZESTAN FC v ESTEGHLAL TEHRAN Live: 14:30
Soccer FC ENERGIE COTTBUS v GERMANIA HALBERSTADT Live: 14:30
Soccer MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ v GAZIANTEPSPOR Live: 14:30
Soccer BALIKESIRSPOR v SAMSUNSPOR Live: 14:30
Soccer KILMARNOCK FC v HIBERNIAN FC Live: 14:30
Soccer EL RAJA MARSA MATRUH v SMOUHA SC Live: 14:30
Soccer AL ASYOOTI SPORT v EL DAKLYEH Live: 14:30
Badminton JONGJIT M / YORDPHAISONG N v ISRIYANET T / NAMDASH K Live: 14:40
Soccer BACKA PALANKA v RAD BEOGRAD Live: 15:00
Soccer 1 FC SAARBRUCKEN v FSV MAINZ 05 II Live: 15:00
Volley Ball NOVA NOVOKUYBYISHEVSK v LOKOMOTIV NOVOSIBIRSK Live: 15:00
Soccer JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM FC v MELAKA UNITED FC Live: 15:00
Soccer FK DAC 1904 DUNAJSKA STREDA v MFK ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE Live: 15:00
Soccer FC SPARTAK TRNAVA v FK SENICA Live: 15:00
Soccer FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA v FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE Live: 15:00
Soccer AS TRENCIN v 1. FC TATRAN PRESOV Live: 15:00
Soccer SK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA v MSK ZILINA Live: 15:00
Soccer BEROE STARA ZAGORA v ETAR 1924 VELIKO TARNOVO Live: 15:00
Soccer VFL OSNABRUCK v SG SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH Live: 15:00
Soccer SPVGG UNTERHACHING v SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE Live: 15:00
Soccer SV WEHEN WIESBADEN v HALLESCHER FC Live: 15:00
Soccer HANSA ROSTOCK v 1. FC MAGDEBURG Live: 15:00
Soccer SC PADERBORN 07 v FC WURZBURGER KICKERS Live: 15:00
Soccer VFR AALEN v SV MEPPEN Live: 15:00
Soccer OFFENBACHER KICKERS v SC FREIBURG II Live: 15:00
Soccer PAS GIANNINA v FC LEVADIAKOS Live: 15:00
Volley Ball URAL UFA v FAKEL NOVYI URENGOY Live: 15:00
Handball ROSTOV-DON v NYKOBING F. HANDBOLDKLUB Live: 15:00
Soccer TRIKALA 1963 v PANACHAIKI 2005 Live: 15:00
Soccer LIJA ATHLETIC v BALZAN FC Live: 15:00
Soccer SENGLEA ATHLETIC v ST ANDREWS FC Live: 15:00
Soccer TRAKAI FK v FK ATLANTAS KLAIPEDA Live: 15:00
Handball DINAMO-VIKTOR v SPARTAK MOSCOW Live: 15:00
Basketball IVORY COAST v SENEGAL Live: 15:00
Soccer FSV ZWICKAU v SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER Live: 15:00
Soccer TSV SCHOTT MAINZ v RÖCHLING VÖLKLINGEN Live: 15:00
Soccer SELANGOR FA v PAHANG FA Live: 15:00
Soccer KAYSERISPOR v KASIMPASA Live: 15:00
Soccer PORT FC v RATCHABURI FC Live: 15:00
Soccer KELANTAN FA v PERAK FA Live: 15:00
Soccer KARLSRUHER SC v 1. FC HEIDENHEIM Live: 15:00
Soccer TVAAKERS IF v IFK NORRKÖPING Live: 15:00
Soccer OEREBRO SK v HELSINGBORGS IF Live: 15:00
Soccer PERUGIA v PALERMO Live: 15:00
Tennis HSIEH S W / PENG S v CHAN H-C / YANG Z Live: 15:00
Soccer TUSKER FOOTBALL CLUB v NZOIA UNITED Live: 15:15
Soccer EMIRATES CLUB RAS AL KHAIMAH v AJMAN CLUB Live: 15:30
Soccer DIBBA AL FUJAIRAH v AL WASL Live: 15:30
Soccer AC RENATE v FANO A J Live: 15:30
Soccer A.C. MESTRE v AC FERALPISALO Live: 15:30
Soccer BAROKA FC v POLOKWANE CITY Live: 15:30
Soccer FC SUDTIROL v CALCIO PADOVA Live: 15:30
Soccer NK VITEZ v NK SIROKI BRIJEG Live: 15:30
Tennis HAYASHI E / HOSONUMA C v PERPER A / SHINIKOVA I Live: 15:30
Volley Ball JASTRZEBSKI WEGIEL KS v INDYKPOL AZS OLSZTYN Live: 15:45
Rugby MONTPELLIER HERAULT RC v BORDEAUX BEGLES Live: 15:45
Soccer AL DUHAIL SC v AL-KHOR Live: 15:50
Soccer PARIS FC v STADE BRESTOIS 29 Live: 16:00
Soccer FK MACVA SABAC v VOJVODINA NOVI SAD Live: 16:00
Soccer FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO v SK SIGMA OLOMOUC Live: 16:00
Soccer FC SLOVAN LIBEREC v FK MLADA BOLESLAV Live: 16:00
Soccer ETHNIKOS ACHNAS v APOLLON LIMASSOL Live: 16:00
Volley Ball ISTANBUL BBSK v INEGOL BELEDIYESPOR Live: 16:00
Soccer FK JAVOR MATIS v FK MLADOST LUCANI Live: 16:00
Soccer FK BORAC v FK RADNICKI NIS Live: 16:00
Soccer FK RADNIK SURDULICA v FK CUKARICKI Live: 16:00
Volley Ball ZENIT KAZAN v DINAMO-LO Live: 16:00
Soccer HAPOEL RAANANA v MS IRONI ASHDOD Live: 16:00
Soccer AS AVELLINO 1912 v NOVARA CALCIO Live: 16:00
Soccer CARPI FC 1909 v VIRTUS ENTELLA Live: 16:00
Soccer FROSINONE CALCIO v PERUGIA CALCIO SPA Live: 16:00
Soccer GAP CONNAH'S QUAY v THE NEW SAINTS FC Live: 16:00
Handball RD KOPER v RK NEXE Live: 16:00
Handball BJERRINGBRO-SILKEBORG v SKA MINSK Live: 16:00
Soccer TERNANA CALCIO v FC BARI 1908 Live: 16:00
Soccer FOGGIA CALCIO v BRESCIA CALCIO Live: 16:00
Soccer ASCOLI PICCHIO 1898 v AC CESENA Live: 16:00
Soccer PESCARA CALCIO v US CREMONESE Live: 16:00
Soccer AS CITTADELLA v EMPOLI FC Live: 16:00
Soccer FC PRO VERCELLI 1892 v US PALERMO Live: 16:00
Soccer OCS OLYMPIQUE DE SAFI v RSB BERKANE Live: 16:00
Ice Hockey HK DINAMO ST PETERSBURG v MOLOT-PRIKAMIE PERM Live: 16:00
Ice Hockey SKA-NEVA v HC KHIMIK VOSKRESENSK Live: 16:00
Tennis FRUTTERO J-P / GIL F v CABRAL F / DIAS F Live: 16:00
Tennis FLIPKENS K / LARSSON J v BARA I M / BUZARNESCU M Live: 16:00
Tennis KHACHANOV, KAREN v BERDYCH, TOMAS Live: 16:00
Tennis DUQUE-MARINO, MARIANA v FERRO, FIONA Live: 16:00
Tennis MUCHOVA, KAROLINA v ZANEVSKA, MARYNA Live: 16:00
Ice Hockey BRYNAS IF v KARLSKRONA HK Live: 16:15
Ice Hockey DJURGARDENS IF v LINKOPINGS HC Live: 16:15
Ice Hockey FARJESTAD BK v SKELLEFTEA AIK Live: 16:15
Rugby IRELAND v WALES Live: 16:15
Ice Hockey LEKSANDS IF v TINGSRYDS AIF Live: 16:15
Soccer FC BAYERN MUNICH v HERTHA BSC BERLIN Live: 16:30
Soccer HANNOVER 96 v BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH Live: 16:30
Soccer TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM v SC FREIBURG Live: 16:30
Soccer VFB STUTTGART v EINTRACHT FRANKFURT Live: 16:30
Soccer SV WALDHOF MANNHEIM v FSV FRANKFURT Live: 16:30
Soccer DELHI DYNAMOS FC v ATLETICO DE KOLKATA Live: 16:30
Soccer TERMALICA BRUK-BET NIECIECZA v SANDECJA NOWY SACZ Live: 16:30
Soccer VFB STUTTGART II v STUTTGARTER KICKERS Live: 16:30
Volley Ball BURSA B.SEHIR BLD v VAKIFBANK ISTANBUL Live: 16:30
Rugby HARLEQUINS v NEWCASTLE FALCONS Live: 16:30
Soccer CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA v CRA DE HOCEIMA Live: 16:30
Soccer LEEDS UNITED v BRENTFORD FC Live: 17:00
Soccer READING FC v DERBY COUNTY Live: 17:00
Soccer BURNLEY FC v SOUTHAMPTON FC Live: 17:00
Soccer LIVERPOOL FC v WEST HAM UNITED Live: 17:00
Soccer BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION v SWANSEA CITY Live: 17:00
Soccer AFC BOURNEMOUTH v NEWCASTLE UNITED Live: 17:00
Soccer WEST BROMWICH ALBION v HUDDERSFIELD TOWN Live: 17:00
Soccer LYNGBY BK v AARHUS GF Live: 17:00
Soccer BIRMINGHAM CITY v BARNSLEY FC Live: 17:00
Soccer BURTON ALBION v MILLWALL FC Live: 17:00
Soccer NORWICH CITY v BOLTON WANDERERS Live: 17:00
Soccer PRESTON NORTH END v IPSWICH TOWN Live: 17:00
Soccer QUEENS PARK RANGERS v NOTTINGHAM FOREST Live: 17:00
Soccer SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY v ASTON VILLA Live: 17:00
Soccer CHARLTON ATHLETIC v SHREWSBURY TOWN Live: 17:00
Soccer PORTSMOUTH FC v BLACKPOOL FC Live: 17:00
Soccer FC ADMIRA WACKER MODLING v FK AUSTRIA WIEN Live: 17:00
Soccer HAMILTON ACADEMICAL v PARTICK THISTLE Live: 17:00
Soccer CRUSADERS BELFAST v BALLYMENA UNITED FC Live: 17:00
Soccer DUNGANNON SWIFTS v BALLINAMALLARD UNITED Live: 17:00
Soccer ROT WEISS OBERHAUSEN v TSV ALEMANNIA AACHEN Live: 17:00
Soccer EASTBOURNE BOROUGH v WESTON SUPER MARE Live: 17:00
Handball IFK KRISTIANSTAD v FC BARCELONA Live: 17:00
Handball GOG HANDBOLD v SKANDERBORG HANDBOLD Live: 17:00
Volley Ball ZENIT ST PETERSBURG v YAROSLAVICH YAROSLAVL Live: 17:00
Handball KS AZOTY-PULAWY v CHAMBERY SAVOIE Live: 17:00
Soccer ROTHERHAM UNITED v DONCASTER ROVERS Live: 17:00
Soccer BRISTOL ROVERS v SCUNTHORPE UNITED Live: 17:00
Soccer PETERBOROUGH UNITED v AFC WIMBLEDON Live: 17:00
Soccer FLEETWOOD TOWN v MILTON KEYNES DONS Live: 17:00
Soccer WYCOMBE WANDERERS v MORECAMBE FC Live: 17:00
Soccer COLCHESTER UNITED v BARNET FC Live: 17:00
Soccer AFC TELFORD UNITED v FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER Live: 17:00
Soccer FC BARCELONA B v GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA Live: 17:00
Soccer PERSEPOLIS FC v ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN Live: 17:00
Soccer ATLETICO VENEZUELA v ARAGUA FC Live: 17:00
Soccer DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE v CHESTER FC Live: 17:00
Soccer SUTTON UNITED v GUISELEY AFC Live: 17:00
Soccer WREXHAM FC v ALDERSHOT TOWN Live: 17:00
Soccer ACCRINGTON STANLEY v CAMBRIDGE UNITED Live: 17:00
Soccer SUNDERLAND AFC v MIDDLESBROUGH FC Live: 17:00
Soccer HUACHIPATO v UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION Live: 17:00
Soccer EASTLEIGH FC v HALIFAX TOWN Live: 17:00
Soccer MACCLESFIELD TOWN v MAIDENHEAD UNITED Live: 17:00
Soccer BRADFORD PARK AVENUE v NORTH FERRIBY UNITED Live: 17:00
Soccer HEMEL HEMPSTEAD v HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE Live: 17:00
Soccer SALFORD CITY v TAMWORTH FC Live: 17:00
Soccer GZIRA UNITED v FLORIANA FC Live: 17:00
Volley Ball PAOK THESSALONIKI v AO FOINIKAS SYROY Live: 17:00
Soccer SPORTING CP B v ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA Live: 17:00
Soccer UNIAO DESPORTIVA OLIVEIRENSE v SPORTING BRAGA B Live: 17:00
Soccer SLIEMA WANDERERS v TARXIEN RAINBOWS FC Live: 17:00
Soccer AFC FYLDE v DOVER ATHLETIC Live: 17:00
Soccer MAIDSTONE UNITED FC v TRANMERE ROVERS Live: 17:00
Soccer OXFORD CITY v CHELMSFORD CITY Live: 17:00
Soccer SD LEIOA v CD TUDELANO Live: 17:00
Soccer ST MIRREN v BRECHIN CITY Live: 17:00
Soccer WALSALL FC v BLACKBURN ROVERS Live: 17:00
Soccer WOKING FC v BOREHAM WOOD FC Live: 17:00
Soccer ISMAILY SC v TANTA Live: 17:00
Soccer ATHLETIC BILBAO B v RACING SANTANDER Live: 17:00
Soccer CF JUMILLA v CD SAN FERNANDO Live: 17:00
Ice Hockey ESPOO UNITED v JOKIPOJAT Live: 17:00
Ice Hockey LEKI v ROKI Live: 17:00
Ice Hockey K-VANTAA v HERMES Live: 17:00
Ice Hockey SAPKO v HEINOLAN PELIITAT Live: 17:00
Ice Hockey IMATRAN KETTER v IISALMEN PELI-KARHUT Live: 17:00
Soccer LEAMINGTON FC v BLYTH SPARTANS Live: 17:00
Soccer DARTFORD FC v TRURO CITY FC Live: 17:00
Handball RIIHIMAKI COCKS v FRISCH AUF GOEPPINGEN Live: 17:00
Soccer USM BLIDA v DRB TADJENANET Live: 17:00
Soccer FC ST JOHNSTONE v ROSS COUNTY Live: 17:00
Soccer ARDS FC v FC LINFIELD Live: 17:00
Soccer CARRICK RANGERS v GLENAVON Live: 17:00
Soccer COLERAINE FC v WARRENPOINT TOWN Live: 17:00
Soccer GLENTORAN FC v CLIFTONVILLE FC Live: 17:00
Soccer IK ODDEVOLD v AIK Live: 17:00
Soccer HALMSTADS BK v SYRIANSKA FC Live: 17:00
Tennis SVITOLINA, ELINA v KASATKINA, DARIA Live: 17:00
Soccer PANIONIOS v ASTERAS TRIPOLIS Live: 17:15
Rugby CASTLEFORD TIGERS v HULL FC Live: 17:15
Soccer REAL MADRID v CD ALAVES Live: 17:15
Tennis POUILLE, LUCAS v IVASHKA, ILYA Live: 17:20
Soccer 1 FC SLOVACKO v SPARTA PRAGUE Live: 17:30
Soccer FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA v LEVSKI SOFIA Live: 17:30
Soccer TERAMO CALCIO v BASSANO VIRTUS Live: 17:30
Basketball NIGERIA v RWANDA Live: 17:30
Basketball CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC v MOZAMBIQUE Live: 17:30
Volley Ball OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS v IRAKLIS CHALKIDAS Live: 17:30
Soccer FERMANA FC v US TRIESTINA CALCIO Live: 17:30
Soccer UE LLAGOSTERA v CLUB LLEIDA ESPORTIU Live: 17:30
Tennis GRIGELIS L / MOTTI A v CLAYTON S / O'MARA J Live: 17:30
Tennis MARCINKEVICA D / PITER K v AKSU A / DART H Live: 17:30
Tennis GRABHER, JULIA v ZIDANSEK, TAMARA Live: 17:30
Soccer ERMIS ARADIPPOU v ARIS LIMASSOL Live: 18:00
Soccer HNK HAJDUK SPLIT v NK SLAVEN BELUPO Live: 18:00
Soccer OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA v APOEL NICOSIA Live: 18:00
Soccer MAMELODI SUNDOWNS v SUPERSPORT UNITED Live: 18:00
Soccer CAPE TOWN CITY FC v BIDVEST WITS Live: 18:00
Volley Ball ALURON VIRTU WARTA ZAWIERCIE v MKS CUPRUM MUNDO LUBIN Live: 18:00
Volley Ball ZAKSA KEDZIERZYN KOZLE v LUCZNICZKA BYDGOSZCZ Live: 18:00
Volley Ball BBTS BIELSKO-BIALA v AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA Live: 18:00
Soccer FC TOULOUSE v AS MONACO Live: 18:00
Soccer HAPOEL ASHKELON v HAPOEL BNEI SAKHNIN Live: 18:00
Soccer VIDEOTON FC v SC VASAS BUDAPEST Live: 18:00
Soccer MEZOKOVESD ZSORY v PUSKAS AKADEMIA Live: 18:00
Soccer DEBRECENI VSC v BALMAZUJVAROS SPORT KFT Live: 18:00
Soccer PAKSI FC v DIOSGYORI VTK Live: 18:00
Soccer UJPEST FC v SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS Live: 18:00
Handball GLOBALCAJA CIUDAD ENCANTADA v NATURHOUSE LA RIOJA Live: 18:00
Volley Ball POLSKI CUKIER MUSZYNIANKA v BUDOWLANI LODZ Live: 18:00
Volley Ball TAURON MKS DABROWA GORNICZA v KS KSZO OSTROWIEC Live: 18:00
Volley Ball IMPEL WROCLAW v KS DEVELOPRES RZESZOW Live: 18:00
Soccer AL MARKHIYA v AL GHARAFA Live: 18:00
Volley Ball PAMVOHAIKOS v ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLI Live: 18:00
Volley Ball PANACHAIKI GE v NIKI EGINIOU Live: 18:00
Soccer CF BELENENSES v CD FEIRENSE Live: 18:00
Volley Ball KS ESPADON SZCZECIN v MKS BEDZIN Live: 18:00
Soccer ALANYASPOR v TRABZONSPOR Live: 18:00
Handball BM GUADALAJARA v BM HUESCA Live: 18:00
Soccer SD AMOREBIETA v SD GERNIKA Live: 18:00
Handball BIDASOA IRUN v BM BENIDORM Live: 18:00
Cricket SOUTH AFRICA v INDIA Live: 18:00
Cricket QUETTA GLADIATORS v LAHORE QALANDARS Live: 18:00
Handball HC MOTOR ZAPOROZHYE v SKJERN HANDBOLD Live: 18:00
Basketball EUROBASKET ROMA v REGGIO CALABRIA Live: 18:00
Soccer USM ALGER v MC ALGER Live: 18:00
Soccer CD RODA v ATLETICO LEVANTE UD Live: 18:00
Soccer ALZIRA v RECAMBIOS COLON CD Live: 18:00
Tennis CIBULKOVA, DOMINIKA v BARTHEL, MONA Live: 18:00
Soccer SHARJAH FC v AL AIN FC Live: 18:15
Soccer MACCABI HAIFA v MACCABI NETANYA Live: 18:15
Soccer BARRY TOWN v LLANDUDNO FC Live: 18:15
Handball THW KIEL v KS VIVE TAURON KIELCE Live: 18:30
Handball HC MESHKOV BREST v PSG HANDBALL Live: 18:30
Handball MOL-PICK SZEGED v HC PRVO PLINARSKO DRUSTVO ZAGREB Live: 18:30
Volley Ball AO KIFISIAS v IRAKLIS THESSALONIKI Live: 18:30
Tennis KLAASEN R / VENUS M v BENNETEAU J / MAHUT N Live: 18:40
Rugby SCOTLAND v ENGLAND Live: 18:45
Ice Hockey MORA IK v ROGLE BK Live: 19:00
Basketball BASQUETE CEARENSE v MOGI DAS CRUZES Live: 19:00
Soccer POGON SZCZECIN v WISLA PLOCK Live: 19:00
Soccer YELLOW RED KV MECHELEN v ROYAL CHARLEROI SC Live: 19:00
Soccer BOLOGNA FC v GENOA CFC Live: 19:00
Ice Hockey OREBRO HK v FROLUNDA HC Live: 19:00
Ice Hockey LULEA HF v VAXJO LAKERS HC Live: 19:00
Ice Hockey HV71 v MALMO REDHAWKS Live: 19:00
Futsal FC BARCELONA v RIOS RENOVABLES ZARAGOZA Live: 19:00
Futsal PENISCOLA FS v O PARRULO FERROL Live: 19:00
Soccer RAYO VALLECANO v SD HUESCA Live: 19:00
Soccer UD ALMERIA v CULTURAL LEONESA Live: 19:00
Volley Ball HYPO TIROL ALPENVOLLEYS HACHING v BERLIN RECYCLING VOLLEY Live: 19:00
Soccer UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA DEL ECUADOR v DEPORTIVO CUENCA Live: 19:00
Rugby CASTRES OLYMPIQUE v LYON OU Live: 19:00
Volley Ball LADIES IN BLACK AACHEN v USC MUENSTER Live: 19:00
Ice Hockey VASTERVIKS IK v TIMRA IK Live: 19:00
Rugby ASM CLERMONT AUVERGNE v US OYONNAX Live: 19:00
Rugby STADE FRANCAIS PARIS v AGEN Live: 19:00
Handball TATRAN PRESOV v SC MAGDEBURG Live: 19:00
Rugby CATALANS DRAGONS v WAKEFIELD TRINITY Live: 19:15
Soccer SAO PAULO SP v RIVER PLATE Live: 19:15
Tennis KUZMOVA, VIKTORIA v VAN UYTVANCK, ALISON Live: 19:15
Soccer WATFORD FC v EVERTON FC Live: 19:30
Soccer AZ ALKMAAR v SPARTA ROTTERDAM Live: 19:30
Soccer FULHAM FC v WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS Live: 19:30
Soccer SCR ALTACH v SV MATTERSBURG Live: 19:30
Soccer SK RAPID WIEN v LASK LINZ Live: 19:30
Soccer WOLFSBERGER AC v SKN ST. POELTEN Live: 19:30
Soccer FK TEPLICE v BANIK OSTRAVA Live: 19:30
Soccer WERDER BREMEN v HAMBURGER SV Live: 19:30
Soccer PANATHINAIKOS v LAMIA Live: 19:30
Handball FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZO v ATLETICO VALLADOLID Live: 19:30
Volley Ball EVREUX VB v VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VB Live: 19:30
Rugby OSPREYS v CHEETAHS Live: 19:30
Soccer SANTARCANGELO CALCIO v SS SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO Live: 19:30
Soccer CD LEGANES v UNION DEPORTIVA LAS PALMAS Live: 19:30
Soccer BALA TOWN v CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY Live: 19:30
Futsal LAZIO CALCIO A 5 v FELDI EBOLI Live: 19:30
Tennis BERRETTINI, MATTEO v ZOPP, JURGEN Live: 19:30
Badminton NIDAIRA, NATSUKI v MITANI, MINATSU Live: 19:30
Tennis MONROE N / SMITH J-P v EBDEN M / YOUNG D Live: 19:30
Soccer CSM POLITEHNICA IASI v FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA Live: 19:45
Soccer FC ASTRA GIURGIU v DINAMO BUCURESTI Live: 19:45
Badminton STOEVA G / STOEVA S v LEFEL E / TRAN A Live: 19:50
Soccer FC SCHAFFHAUSEN v FC WIL 1900 Live: 20:00
Soccer SERVETTE FC v FC AARAU Live: 20:00
Soccer FC LAUSANNE-SPORT v FC BASEL Live: 20:00
Soccer YOUNG BOYS BERN v FC SION Live: 20:00
Volley Ball SESC-RJ v MINAS TENIS CLUBE Live: 20:00
Soccer EC AGUA SANTA SP v OESTE SP Live: 20:00
Soccer EC TAUBATE SP v ATLETICO VOTUPORANGUENSE SP Live: 20:00
Soccer SAO BERNARDO FC SP v AA PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS SP Live: 20:00
Soccer UNAM v CRUZ AZUL Live: 20:00
Basketball MALI v UGANDA Live: 20:00
Soccer AL-AHLY CAIRO v EL-ENTAG EL-HARBY Live: 20:00
Volley Ball ROTE RABEN VILSBIBURG v ALLIANZ MTV STUTTGART Live: 20:00
Tennis CHRISTIAN K / SANTAMARIA S v HRDINOVA E / TOWNSEND T Live: 20:00
Baseball BOSTON RED SOX v TAMPA BAY RAYS Live: 20:05
Badminton ELLIS M / SMITH L v LANE B / PUGH J Live: 20:10
Soccer KAIZER CHIEFS v BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC Live: 20:15
Soccer CS MARITIMO MADEIRA v VITORIA GUIMARAES Live: 20:15
Soccer MACCABI TEL AVIV v HAPOEL HAIFA Live: 20:30
Soccer FERENCVAROSI TC v BUDAPEST HONVED FC Live: 20:30
Handball MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA v ANGEL XIMENEZ P. GENIL Live: 20:30
Handball BUDUCNOST v FTC Live: 20:30
Soccer LIMERICK FC v BOHEMIANS DUBLIN Live: 20:30
Volley Ball VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN v TSV HERRSCHING Live: 20:30
Handball CELJE PIVOVARNA LASKO v AALBORG HANDBOLD Live: 20:30
Handball REALE ADEMAR LEON v MONTPELLIER AHB Live: 20:30
Badminton CORVEE, LUCAS v JORGENSEN, JAN O Live: 20:30
Soccer SC HEERENVEEN v EXCELSIOR ROTTERDAM Live: 20:45
Soccer HERACLES ALMELO v PEC ZWOLLE Live: 20:45
Soccer AS EUPEN v SPORTING LOKEREN Live: 21:00
Soccer OSC LILLE v ANGERS SCO Live: 21:00
Soccer EA GUINGAMP v FC METZ Live: 21:00
Soccer FC NANTES v SC AMIENS Live: 21:00
Soccer FC STADE RENNES v ES TROYES AC Live: 21:00
Soccer DIJON FCO v SM CAEN Live: 21:00
Ice Hockey OTTAWA SENATORS v PHILADELPHIA FLYERS Live: 21:00
Soccer GUABIRA MONTERO v CLUB BAMIN REAL POTOSI Live: 21:00
Soccer CADIZ CF v LORCA FC Live: 21:00
Soccer GOIAS GO v ITUMBIARA GO Live: 21:00
Soccer KV OOSTENDE v ST. TRUIDENSE VV Live: 21:00
Volley Ball TV INGERSOLL BUEHL v SWD POWERVOLLEYS DUEREN Live: 21:00
Soccer FUS RABAT v MAGHREB ATHLETIC TETOUAN Live: 21:00
Ice Hockey GRENOBLE BRULEURS DE LOUPS v SCORPIONS DE MULHOUSE Live: 21:00
Ice Hockey ROUEN HE v ANGERS DUCS Live: 21:00
Ice Hockey HC AMIENS SOMME v LIONS DE LYON Live: 21:00
Snooker SELBY, MARK v JUNHUI, DING Live: 21:00
Soccer CRACOVIA KRAKOW v LEGIA WARSZAWA Live: 21:30
Soccer KV RS WAASLAND BEVEREN v KAA GENT Live: 21:30
Volley Ball IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA v SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA Live: 21:30
Soccer CRUZEIRO MG v BOA EC MG Live: 21:30
Volley Ball VOLLEYBALL AVERSA v CASSA RURALE CANTU Live: 21:30
Basketball ASSIGECO PIACENZA v BK RAVENNA P. MANETTI Live: 21:30
Basketball CAGLIARI DINAMO ACADEMY v MENS SANA 1871 Live: 21:30
Ice Hockey RAPACES DE GAP v BOXERS BORDEAUX Live: 21:30
Soccer CLUB NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL MONTEVIDEO v INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE Live: 21:30
Tennis SONEGO, LORENZO v NAPOLITANO, STEFANO Live: 21:30
Tennis MUHAMMAD, ASIA v VICKERY, SACHIA Live: 21:30
Rugby SCARLETS v ULSTER Live: 21:35
Soccer VVV VENLO v VITESSE ARNHEM Live: 21:45
Soccer INTER MILANO v BENEVENTO CALCIO Live: 21:45
Soccer FC BARCELONA v GIRONA CF Live: 21:45
Rugby SECTION PALOISE v RACING-METRO 92 Live: 21:45
Soccer DEPORTIVO MORON v CA ALDOSIVI Live: 22:00
Soccer LOS ANDES v JUVENTUD UNIDA GUALEGUAYCHU Live: 22:00
Soccer CORINTHIANS SP v PALMEIRAS SP Live: 22:00
Rugby FRANCE v ITALY Live: 22:00
Soccer AD CARMELITA v CS HEREDIANO Live: 22:00
Soccer GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX SP v GUARANI SP Live: 22:00
Soccer DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA v CLUB ATLETICO PATRONATO PARANA Live: 22:00
Soccer ATLETICO LANUS v CLUB ATLETICO ROSARIO CENTRAL Live: 22:00
Soccer FLUMINENSE RJ v FLAMENGO RJ Live: 22:00
Soccer RAMPLA JUNIORS v DEFENSOR SPORTING Live: 22:00
Tennis SCHWARTZMAN, DIEGO SEBASTIAN v JARRY, NICOLAS Live: 22:00
Tennis GOJOWCZYK, PETER v JOHNSON, STEVE Live: 22:00
Soccer BOYACA PATRIOTAS FC v ALIANZA PETROLERA Live: 22:15
Soccer FC PACOS FERREIRA v SL BENFICA Live: 22:30
Soccer UNION COMERCIO v DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL Live: 22:30
Soccer INDEPENDIENTE FBC v SPORTIVO LUQUENO Live: 22:45
Ice Hockey CALGARY FLAMES v COLORADO AVALANCHE Live: 23:00
Volley Ball VOLEI RENATA/CAMPINAS v TAUBATE/FUNVIC Live: 23:00
Volley Ball LEBES/GEDORE/CANOAS v CARAMURU CASTRO Live: 23:00
Soccer RIO CLARO SP v ATLETICO PENAPOLENSE SP Live: 23:00
Soccer ESTUDIANTES DE CARACAS v ZAMORA FC Live: 23:00
Soccer SAN LUIS DE QUILLOTA v PALESTINO Live: 23:00
Soccer INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE v SD AUCAS Live: 23:00
Tennis LI, ANN v NARA, KURUMI Live: 23:00
Soccer THE STRONGEST v ROYAL PARI SION Live: 23:15
Tennis FOGNINI, FABIO v VERDASCO, FERNANDO Live: 23:20
Soccer SPORT RECIFE PE v VITORIA PE Live: 23:30

Our Customer Guarantee

  • BET.co.za keeps
    betting fun & simple
    without the complexities
  • 100% Legal & licensed in SA
  • Fast payouts
read more...

Follow us on: