Handball Events

Events

26.03.1919:00SuperligaWisla Plock Ssa v MKS Zaglebie Lubin
26.03.1919:30SuperligaSuperliga 2018/19 - Winner
26.03.1919:30HandboldligaenNordsjaelland Handball v GOG Handbold
26.03.1919:30HandboldligaenHandboldligaen 2018/19 - Winner
26.03.1920:15Elitserien, Promotion/Relegation PlayoffsSkaanela IF v Onnereds HK
26.03.1920:15Elitserien, Promotion/Relegation PlayoffsHK Varberg v AIK
27.03.1918:00A1A1 2018/19 - Winner
27.03.1919:00Eliteserien, WomenSkrim Kongsberg v Vipers Kristiansand
27.03.1919:00PostenligaenEliteserien 2018/19 - Winner
27.03.1919:00Eliteserien, PlayoffsDrammen HK v Kolstad Handball
27.03.1919:00Eliteserien, PlayoffsRunar Sandefjord IL v Fyllingenbergen
27.03.1919:00Eliteserien, WomenRaelingen HK v Molde HK
27.03.1919:30Eliteserien, WomenStorhamar Haandball Elite v Fredrikstad Bkl
27.03.1919:30Eliteserien, PlayoffsElverum Handball v BSK Haandball Elite
27.03.1919:30Eliteserien, WomenTertnes Haandball Elite v Byaasen Haandball Elite
27.03.1919:30HandboldligaenKIF Kolding v Tth Holstebro
27.03.1919:30Damehandboldligaen Qualification Round, Group 1Tth Holstebro v HC Odense
27.03.1919:30Eliteserien, PlayoffsOIF Arendal v Naerboe IL
27.03.1919:30DamehandboldligaenDamehandboldligaen 2018/19 - Winner
27.03.1920:00LNH StarligueDunkerque HB v Montpellier Ahb
27.03.1920:00LNH StarligueLNH Starligue 2018/19 - w/o Psg Handball
27.03.1921:00LNH StarligueSaint Raphael v Toulouse Handball
27.03.1921:00LNH StarligueUsam Nimes v Pontault Combault
27.03.1921:15SuperligaMmts Kwidzyn v KS Azoty Pulawy
27.03.1921:15LNH StarligueChambery Savoie v Tremblay En France
27.03.1921:30HandboldligaenRibe-Esbjerg HH v Skjern Handbold
27.03.1921:30EHF Cup, PlayoffsEHF Cup 2018/19 - Winner
27.03.1921:30EHF Cup, Group BTSV Hannover Burgdorf v RK Nexe
27.03.1921:30Damehandboldligaen Qualification Round, Group 1Nykobing F. v Copenhagen Haandbold
27.03.1921:30LNH StarligueUS Ivry Handball v Pays Aix Uch
27.03.1921:45LNH StarligueParis Handball v Istres Ouest Provence
27.03.1922:00LNH StarligueCesson Rennes Metropole HB v HBC Nantes
28.03.1907:00ElitserienEliteserien 2018/19 - Winner
28.03.1919:00SuperligaSpojnia Gdynia v Wybrzeze Gdansk
28.03.1919:00Eliteserien, WomenFana Haandball Elite v Oppsal IF
28.03.1919:30Damehandboldligaen Qualification Round, Group 2Aarhus United v Herning-Ikast
28.03.1919:30HandboldligaenSonderjyske v Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
28.03.1920:00BundesligaBundesliga 2018/19 - Winner
28.03.1920:00BundesligaTHW Kiel v Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
28.03.1920:00Elitserien PlayoffsRedbergslids IK v IFK Kristianstad
28.03.1920:00BundesligaSC Magdeburg v SG Flensburg-Handewitt
28.03.1920:00BundesligaSC Dhfk Leipzig v Fuchse Berlin
28.03.1920:45Elitserien PlayoffsIK Savehof v HK Malmo
28.03.1921:30Damehandboldligaen Qualification Round, Group 2Viborg HK v Team Esbjerg
29.03.1918:15HLAHLA 2018/19 - Winner
29.03.1920:00AsobalXimenez-Puente v Bidasoa Irun
29.03.1920:30Elitserien PlayoffsYstads IF v Alingsaas HK
30.03.1914:00EHF Cup, Group CTth Holstebro v Globalcaja Ciudad Encantada
30.03.1916:00EHF Cup, Group DKS Azoty Pulawy v THW Kiel
30.03.1917:00Champions LeagueKS Vive Tauron Kielce v Motor Zaporozhye
30.03.1917:30Champions LeagueChampions League 2018/19 - Winner
30.03.1918:00Extraliga, PlayoffJicin v Koprivnice
30.03.1918:00Extraliga, PlayoffDukla v Veseli
30.03.1918:00Extraliga, PlayoffFrydek-Mistek v Karvina
30.03.1918:30Champions LeagueTelekom Veszprem v Sporting Clube Portugal
30.03.1919:00AsobalBM Sinfin v BM Benidorm
30.03.1919:00SuperligaPogon Szczecin v SPR Stal Mielec
30.03.1919:45Champions LeagueHBC Nantes v Rhein-Neckar Lowen
30.03.1920:00EHF Cup, Group CFC Porto Vitalis v Dobrogea Sud
30.03.1920:15EHF Cup, Group ACB Ciudad De Logrono v Saint Raphael
30.03.1920:30Champions LeagueHC Vardar Pro Skopje v HC Ppd Zagreb
30.03.1921:30BundesligaMT Melsungen v TVB 1898 Stuttgart
30.03.1921:30AsobalTeucro Caixanova v BM Huesca
31.03.1913:30BundesligaTSV Hannover Burgdorf v HSG Wetzlar
31.03.1915:00EHF Cup, Group BTatabanya Carbonex KC v RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
31.03.1916:00BundesligaFrisch Auf Goppingen v TSV Gwd Minden
31.03.1916:00BundesligaTBV Lemgo Lippe v HC Erlangen
31.03.1916:00BundesligaSG Bbm Bietigheim v Bergischer HC 06
31.03.1916:00EHF Cup, Group AFuchse Berlin v Balatonfuredi Kse
31.03.1917:00Champions LeagueMol-Pick Szeged v Wisla Plock Ssa
31.03.1919:00Champions LeagueSG Flensburg-Handewitt v HC Meshkov Brest
31.03.1919:00EHF Cup, Group DFraikin BM Granollers v GOG Handbold
02.04.1906:00World Championship, Women Final RoundWorld Championship Women 2019 - Winner
05.04.1918:00Champions League, Women, PlayoffsChampions League Women 2018/19 - Winner
10.04.1917:00European Championship, PlayoffsEuropean Championship 2020 - Winner
Show More
Show less

All Tournaments

New Customer? Join now

Bet Slip

    Betting slip empty
    Add selections to your slip on the left
ipay img

 

Follow us on: