Ice Hockey Events

Events

26.03.1917:30Extraliga, PlayoffsHC Shakhtyor Soligorsk v Neman Grodno
26.03.1917:30VHL PlayoffsNeftjanik Almetjevsk v Saryarka
26.03.1918:00Extraliga PlayoffsHC Plzen v HC Olomouc
26.03.1918:00ExtraligaExtraliga 2018/19 - Winner
26.03.1918:30Mestis Promotion/Relegation PlayoffsHunters v Heinolan Peliitat
26.03.1918:30Mestis Promotion/Relegation PlayoffsKajaanin Edustushokki v Koo-Vee
26.03.1918:30Mestis PlayoffsLeki Hockey v Roki
26.03.1919:00ExtraligaExtraliga 2018/19 - Winner
26.03.1919:00Extraliga PlayoffsHKM AS Zvolen v HK Nitra
26.03.1919:30Young Stars League, PlayoffsFehervar Av19 Youth v Hd Mladi Jesenice
26.03.1919:30Erste Liga, PlayoffsFerencvaros-Esmtk v HSC Csikszereda
26.03.1919:30Ekstraliga, PlayoffsComarch Cracovia v Tauron KH Gks
26.03.1920:00SHL, PlayoffsFarjestads BK v HV 71
26.03.1920:00SHLSHL 2018/19 - Winner
26.03.1920:00Allsvenskan, Relegation/Promotion RoundHudiksvalls HC v Kristianstads IK
26.03.1920:00SHL, PlayoffsLulea Hockey v Vaxjo Lakers
26.03.1920:00Allsvenskan, Relegation/Promotion RoundHC Vita Hasten v Tranaas Aif
26.03.1920:00Metal Ligaen, PlayoffsRungsted Ishockey v Frederikshavn White Hawks
26.03.1920:00Eliteserien, PlayoffsStorhamar Hockey v Stavanger Oilers
26.03.1920:00ElitserienEliteserien 2018/19 - Winner
26.03.1920:00SuperisligaenSuperisligaen 2018/19 - Winner
26.03.1920:15Alps Hockey League, Knockout StageHK Olimpija v Ritten Sport
26.03.1920:15Alps Hockey League, Knockout StageRed Bull Hockey Juniors v EHC Lustenau
26.03.1920:30DEL 2, PlayoutTolzer Lowen v EHC Freiburg
26.03.1920:30DEL 2, PlayoffsESV Kaufbeuren v Lausitzer Fuchse
26.03.1920:30DEL 2, PlayoffsLowen Frankfurt v Eispiraten Crimmitschau
26.03.1921:00DEL 2, PlayoffsSC Bietigheim Steelers v Dresdner Eislowen
26.03.1921:00National League ANLA 2018/19 - Winner
26.03.1921:00National League, Relegation PlayoffsHC Davos v SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
26.03.1921:00National League, PlayoffsSC Bern v EHC Biel
26.03.1921:00National League, PlayoffsEV Zug v Lausanne HC
26.03.1921:30Ligue Magnus, Relegation RoundAnglet Hormadi Elite v Scorpions de Mulhouse
26.03.1921:30Metal Ligaen, PlayoffsIK Sonderjyske v Aalborg Pirates
27.03.1901:00OHL, PlayoffsNorth Bay Battalion v Niagara Icedogs
27.03.1901:00OHL, PlayoffsHamilton Bulldogs v Ottawa 67s
27.03.1901:00OHL, PlayoffsKitchener Rangers v Guelph Storm
27.03.1901:05OHL, PlayoffsPeterborough Petes v Oshawa Generals
27.03.1901:05OHL, PlayoffsSarnia Sting v Saginaw Spirit
27.03.1901:05OHL, PlayoffsWindsor Spitfires v London Knights
27.03.1903:00WHL, PlayoffsCalgary Hitmen v Lethbridge Hurricanes
27.03.1903:00WHL, PlayoffsMedicine Hat Tigers v Edmonton Oil Kings
27.03.1903:00WHL, PlayoffsMoose Jaw Warriors v Saskatoon Blades
27.03.1903:00WHL, PlayoffsRed Deer Rebels v Prince Albert Raiders
27.03.1904:00WHL, PlayoffsPortland Winter Hawks v Spokane Chiefs
27.03.1904:00WHL, PlayoffsKamloops Blazers v Victoria Royals
27.03.1904:05WHL, PlayoffsSeattle Thunderbirds v Vancouver Giants
27.03.1907:00Ligue MagnusLigue Magnus 2018/19 - Winner
27.03.1916:00MHL PlayoffsMamonty Yugry K. M. v Omskie Yastreby
27.03.1918:00Extraliga PlayoffsBili Tygri Liberec v BK Mlada Boleslav
27.03.1918:30Liiga PlayoffsLukko Rauma v Tappara Tampere
27.03.1918:30LiigaSm-Liiga 2018/19 - Winner
27.03.1918:30Mestis PlayoffsSavonlinnan Pallokerho v Tuto Hockey
27.03.1918:30Liiga PlayoffsHifk Helsinki v Pelicans Lahti
27.03.1918:30Mestis PlayoffsHermes v Keupa HT
27.03.1918:30Liiga PlayoffsHPK Hameenlinna v TPS Turku
27.03.1918:30Mestis PlayoffsKettera v Jokipojat Joensuu
27.03.1918:30Liiga PlayoffsIlves Tampere v Karpat Oulu
27.03.1919:00Extraliga PlayoffsHK Poprad v HC 05 Banska Bystrica
27.03.1919:40Latvian Hockey League, PlayoffsHC Kurbads v HK Mogo
27.03.1920:00SHL, PlayoffsDjurgaardens IF v Skelleftea Aik
27.03.1920:00SHL, PlayoffsFrolunda HC v Malmo IF
27.03.1920:00Eliteserien, PlayoffsFrisk/Asker v Valerenga IF
27.03.1920:30SHL, Relegation/PromotionTimraa IK v IK Oskarshamn
27.03.1920:45Swiss League, PlayoffsHC La Chaux-de-fonds v SC Langenthal
27.03.1921:30Elite League, PlayoffsBritish Elite League 2018/19 - Winner
27.03.1921:30Elite LeagueCoventry Blaze v Belfast Giants
28.03.1901:00OHL, PlayoffsMississauga Steelheads v Sudbury Wolves
28.03.1918:30KHL PlayoffsCSKA Moscow v SKA Saint Petersburg
28.03.1920:30SHL, Relegation/PromotionMora IK v Leksands IF
29.03.1918:30Extraliga, Relegation/Promotion RoundHC Chomutov v HC Rytiri Kladno
29.03.1918:30KHL PlayoffsHK Avangard Omsk v Salavat Yulaev Ufa
29.03.1919:00Extraliga, Relegation/Promotion RoundHC Pardubice v Ceske Budejovice
29.03.1920:15EHL PlayoffsVienna Capitals v RB Salzburg
29.03.1920:15Erste Bank-EHLErste Bank 2018/19 - Winner
29.03.1920:30DEL, PlayoffsEisbaren Berlin v EHC Red Bull München
29.03.1920:30DEL, PlayoffsERC Ingolstadt v Cologne Haie
29.03.1920:30DEL, PlayoffsDusseldorfer EG v Augsburger Panther
Show More
Show less

All Tournaments

New Customer? Join now

Bet Slip

    Betting slip empty
    Add selections to your slip on the left
ipay img

 

Follow us on: