Wednesday
20/09
Thursday
21/09
Friday
22/09
Saturday
23/09
Sunday
24/09
Monday
25/09
Tuesday
26/09

Wednesday 20/09

Soccer BHAYANGKARA SURABAYA UNITED v PUSAMANIA BORNEO FC Live: 10:00
Tennis MUGURUZA, GARBINE v PUIG, MONICA Live: 10:00
Tennis STAKHOVSKY, SERGIY v POPKO, DMITRY Live: 10:00
Tennis CHUANG C-J / RUS A v CIRSTEA S / OSTAPENKO J Live: 10:00
Badminton CHEUNG, NGAN YI v OKUHARA, NOZOMI Live: 10:00
Tennis LUKAS, TENA v KILNAROVA, MONIKA Live: 10:00
Tennis MARINKOVIC, BOJANA v MELNIKOVA, MARINA Live: 10:00
Basketball RAIN OR SHINE ELASTO PAINTERS v ALASKA ACES Live: 10:15
Tennis LYSA, YULIYA v KLYMENKO, ANASTASIYA Live: 10:30
Tennis SHOSHYNA, ANASTASIYA v PEREBIYNIS, TATIANA Live: 10:30
Tennis HAN, XINYUN v KOZLOVA, KATERYNA Live: 10:30
Tennis KOVAL, VLADA v KIM, OLESYA Live: 10:35
Tennis TOPALOVA, GERGANA v BULGARU, MIRIAM BIANCA Live: 10:40
Tennis DIATCHENKO, VITALIA v BENCIC, BELINDA Live: 10:40
Soccer AC TORINO v US AVELLINO Live: 11:00
Soccer PESCARA v CROTONE Live: 11:00
Baseball TOHOKU RAKUTEN GOLDEN EAGLES v ORIX BUFFALOES Live: 11:00
Tennis PERALTA J / ZEBALLOS H v RATIWATANA SA / RATIWATANA SO Live: 11:00
Tennis SOYLU, IPEK v ZHANG, SHUAI Live: 11:00
Tennis KERBER, ANGELIQUE v KASATKINA, DARIA Live: 11:15
Tennis ROBERT, STEPHANE v VIOLA, MATTEO Live: 11:20
Soccer BLACKTOWN CITY DEMONS v WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS Live: 11:30
Soccer GOLD COAST CITY FC v SOUTH MELBOURNE Live: 11:30
Baseball KIA TIGERS v SK WYVERNS Live: 11:30
Tennis PRIBYLOVA, ANNA v RADANOVIC, DEJANA Live: 11:30
Tennis LIANG C / LU J-J v KERKHOVE L / MAROZAVA L Live: 11:45
Soccer JEONNAM DRAGONS v INCHEON UNITED FC Live: 12:00
Soccer JEONBUK HYUNDAI MOTORS v SANGJU SANGMU PHOENIX Live: 12:00
Soccer GWANGJU FC v FC SEOUL Live: 12:00
Soccer SSC NAPOLI v BENEVENTO CALCIO Live: 12:00
Soccer PALERMO v FROSINONE Live: 12:00
Ice Hockey REAKTOR NIZHNEKAMSK v TYUMENSKIY LEGION Live: 12:00
Soccer URAWA RED DIAMONDS v KASHIMA ANTLERS Live: 12:00
Soccer INEGOLSPOR v YENI MALATYASPOR Live: 12:00
Volley Ball SEOUL WOORI CARD HANSAE v CHEONAN HYUNDAI CAPITAL SKYWALKERS Live: 12:00
Tennis DZUMHUR, DAMIR v BAGHDATIS, MARCOS Live: 12:00
Tennis MIRNYI M / OSWALD P v GONZALEZ S / ZIMONJIC N Live: 12:00
Soccer KAWASAKI FRONTALE v SHIMIZU S-PULSE Live: 12:00
Tennis DETKOVSKAYA D / KULAMBAYEVA Z v KHABIBULINA A / VISSCHER S J Live: 12:05
Tennis VANGELOVA, ANI v TODOROVA, MELODY Live: 12:10
Tennis VEKIC, DONNA v ABDURAIMOVA, NIGINA Live: 12:10
Tennis PENG, SHUAI v WICKMAYER, YANINA Live: 12:15
Tennis LAJOVIC, DUSAN v PELLA, GUIDO Live: 12:20
Soccer ULSAN HYUNDAI v DAEGU FC Live: 12:30
Soccer SUWON SAMSUNG BLUEWINGS v JEJU UNITED Live: 12:30
Soccer POHANG STEELERS v GANGWON FC Live: 12:30
Tennis JANKOVITS, YANNICK v BUBLIK, ALEXANDER Live: 12:40
Soccer PORT FC v CHONBURI FC Live: 12:45
Soccer SUPER POWER SAMUT PRAKAN FC v SUPHAN BURI FC Live: 12:45
Soccer NK DRAVA PTUJ v NK CELJE Live: 13:00
Soccer CHIANGRAI UNITED v SUKHOTHAI FC Live: 13:00
Soccer NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC v NAVY FOOTBALL CLUB Live: 13:00
Basketball PHOENIX PETROLEUM FUEL MASTERS v SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN Live: 13:00
Soccer DUZYURTSPOR v GÜMÜSHANESPOR Live: 13:00
Tennis DUTRA SILVA, ROGERIO v VESELY, JIRI Live: 13:00
Tennis STRUFF, JAN-LENNARD v CORIC, BORNA Live: 13:00
Tennis MIHALIKOVA T / SKAMLOVA C v HERDZELAS D / LUKAS T Live: 13:00
Soccer TAMPINES ROVERS FC v WARRIORS FC Live: 13:30
Ice Hockey SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY v KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI Live: 13:30
Soccer YOUNG LIONS v BALESTIER KHALSA FC Live: 13:30
Snooker ROBERTSON, NEIL v WOOLLASTON, BEN Live: 13:30
Snooker ALLEN, MARK v TAYLOR, ALLAN Live: 13:30
Snooker GUODONG, XIAO v JUNHUI, DING Live: 13:30
Snooker WILLIAMS, MARK v ZHE, CHEN Live: 13:30
Tennis KOVINIC, DANKA v CORNET, ALIZE Live: 13:30
Tennis ARSHINKOVA P / TOPALOVA G v BOEV M / EVTIMOVA D Live: 13:40
Tennis GRAMMATIKOPOULOU, VALENTINI v PARMENTIER, PAULINE Live: 13:40
Soccer GELIOS KHARKIV v DESNA CHERNIGOV Live: 14:00
Soccer AC MILAN v SALERNITANA Live: 14:00
Soccer SISAKET FC v RATCHABURI FC Live: 14:00
Soccer UBON UMT UTD v POLICE TERO FC Live: 14:00
Soccer THAILAND HONDA FC v PATTAYA UNITED Live: 14:00
Soccer SHINNIK YAROSLAVL v URAL EKATERINBURG Live: 14:00
Soccer FK TAMBOV v ARSENAL TULA Live: 14:00
Soccer TOM TOMSK v FK KRASNODAR Live: 14:00
Soccer HACETTEPE SK v YENI ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR Live: 14:00
Soccer AFC LEOPARDS SC v THIKA UNITED FC Live: 14:00
Soccer FC ORENBURG v RUBIN KAZAN Live: 14:00
Tennis BROWN, DUSTIN v MAHUT, NICOLAS Live: 14:00
Tennis HOANG, ANTOINE v JACQ, GREGOIRE Live: 14:00
Tennis MEDVEDEV, DANIIL v FABBIANO, THOMAS Live: 14:20
Tennis BAGHDATIS M / TROICKI V v PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO H / VASILEVSKI A Live: 14:20
Soccer YESIL BURSA AS v KARSIYAKA Live: 14:30
Tennis MIJACIKA A / PRIBYLOVA A v KREJSOVA P / MALECKOVA J Live: 14:30
Soccer MUANG THONG UNITED v BANGKOK UNITED Live: 15:00
Soccer FC ZHEMCHUZHYNA ODESA v STAL KAMYANSKE Live: 15:00
Soccer AGROBIZNES VOLOCHISK v VERES RIVNE Live: 15:00
Soccer KOLOS KOVALIVKA v FC MARIUPOL Live: 15:00
Soccer TAVRIYA SIMFEROPOL v FC ZIRKA KROPYVNYTSKYI Live: 15:00
Soccer NS MURA v NK DOMZALE Live: 15:00
Soccer AP LKS LODZ v KP LEGIA WARSZAWA Live: 15:00
Soccer BOLOGNA FC v BRESCIA Live: 15:00
Soccer EMPOLI v CARPI Live: 15:00
Soccer CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK v SLAVIA SOFIA Live: 15:00
Soccer FC NITRA v AS TRENCIN Live: 15:00
Soccer GENOA CFC v SPAL 2013 Live: 15:00
Soccer BURIRAM UNITED FC v BANGKOK GLASS FC Live: 15:00
Soccer UDINESE v PARMA CALCIO 1913 S.R.L. Live: 15:00
Soccer PFC MONTANA 1921 v CHERNO MORE VARNA Live: 15:00
Soccer LOKOMOTIV SOFIA v FC VEREYA STARA ZAGORA Live: 15:00
Soccer OFC POMORIE v ETAR 1924 VELIKO TARNOVO Live: 15:00
Soccer BOTEV VRATSA v PFC PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD Live: 15:00
Soccer STRUMSKA SLAVA v SOZOPOL Live: 15:00
Soccer SPEZIA v PRO VERCELLI Live: 15:00
Soccer SASSUOLO v PERUGIA Live: 15:00
Soccer PLATANIAS v APOLLON SMYRNIS Live: 15:00
Soccer ATROMITOS ATHINON v A.O.K. Live: 15:00
Soccer PAHANG FA v SARAWAK Live: 15:00
Soccer KECSKEMETI TE v MEZOKOVESD ZSORY Live: 15:00
Soccer PECS MFC v BUDAPEST HONVED FC Live: 15:00
Soccer NYIRADONY VVTK v SC VASAS BUDAPEST Live: 15:00
Tennis ILKEL, CEM v BERRETTINI, MATTEO Live: 15:00
Tennis CHIESA, DEBORAH v RUBINI, STEFANIA Live: 15:00
Tennis SIMON, TOBIAS v WOERNER, PAUL Live: 15:00
Tennis GAIO, FEDERICO v PELLEGRINO, ANDREA Live: 15:00
Tennis KITAGAWA R / VANGELOVA A v GEORGIEVA N / OCHEVA V Live: 15:10
Tennis HERBERT, PIERRE HUGUES v ZVEREV, MISCHA Live: 15:20
Soccer CESENA v NOVARA Live: 15:30
Soccer NK VRBOVEC v HNK RIJEKA Live: 15:30
Soccer NK CROATIA DAKOVO v NK ISTRA 1961 Live: 15:30
Soccer NK BORAC IMBRIOVEC v GNK DINAMO ZAGREB Live: 15:30
Soccer NK BEDEM IVANKOVO v NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB Live: 15:30
Soccer NK ZAGORA v HNK SIBENIK Live: 15:30
Soccer NK NOVIGRAD v NK ZELINA Live: 15:30
Soccer NEHAJ SENJ v NK OSIJEK Live: 15:30
Soccer POBEDA PRILEP v FK RABOTNICKI SKOPJE Live: 15:30
Soccer VARDAR 1947 SKOPJE v FK RENOVA Live: 15:30
Soccer AKADEMIJA PANDEV v FK PELISTER BITOLA Live: 15:30
Soccer KF SHKUPI SKOPJE v FK SKOPJE Live: 15:30
Soccer SHKENDIJA 79 TETOVO v FK SILEKS KRATOVO Live: 15:30
Soccer FK RADNICKI BEOGRAD v FK MLADOST LUCANI Live: 15:30
Soccer FK JAGODINA v FK CUKARICKI Live: 15:30
Soccer FK INDJIJA v FK RADNIK SURDULICA Live: 15:30
Soccer FK MACVA SABAC v FK BACKA BP Live: 15:30
Soccer FK JAVOR MATIS v FK SINDELIC BEOGRAD Live: 15:30
Soccer FK DINAMO 1945 PANCEVO v VOJVODINA NOVI SAD Live: 15:30
Soccer FK ZEMUN v RAD BEOGRAD Live: 15:30
Tennis ABDURAIMOVA N / FROLOVA A v LYKINA K / WEBLEY-SMITH E Live: 15:30
Soccer FK BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI v FK VOZDOVAC Live: 15:30
Soccer RADNICKI PIROT v FK NOVI PAZAR Live: 15:30
Tennis JOMBY, TOM v OLIVETTI, ALBANO Live: 15:30
Tennis PAES L / RAJA P v CERRETANI J / FOGNINI F Live: 15:40
Soccer UTENIS UTENA v VMFD ZALGIRIS Live: 16:00
Ice Hockey TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK v HC SOCHI Live: 16:00
Soccer NK SAMPION CELJE v ND GORICA Live: 16:00
Ice Hockey MOLOT-PRIKAMIE PERM v CSK VVS SAMARA Live: 16:00
Soccer VILJANDI JK TULEVIK v MAARDU UNITED Live: 16:00
Soccer ROZWOJ KATOWICE v LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO Live: 16:00
Soccer FC PYUNIK YEREVAN v FC BANANTS YEREVAN Live: 16:00
Ice Hockey SPUTNIK ALMETIEVSK v MAMONTY YUGRY KHANTY MANSIYSK Live: 16:00
Soccer ZIVANICE v SK SIGMA OLOMOUC Live: 16:00
Soccer DOMAZLICE v DUKLA PRAHA Live: 16:00
Soccer FK HODONIN v FC SLOVAN LIBEREC Live: 16:00
Soccer 1 HFK OLOMOUC v HRADEC KRALOVE Live: 16:00
Soccer AVANGARD KURSK v CSKA MOSCOW Live: 16:00
Soccer NK METALLEGHE BSI v FK ZELJEZNICAR Live: 16:00
Soccer VELEZ MOSTAR v FK OLIMPIC SARAJEVO Live: 16:00
Soccer MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ v FK SARAJEVO Live: 16:00
Soccer FK VITEZ v BORAC BANJA LUKA Live: 16:00
Soccer FK TYUMEN v FK TOSNO Live: 16:00
Ice Hockey TOROS NEFTEKAMSK v BARS KAZAN Live: 16:00
Soccer KAIRAT ALMATY v FC ORDABASY Live: 16:00
Soccer HNK GRUDE v FK KRUPA Live: 16:00
Tennis RAMIALISON, IRINA v IVAKHNENKO, VALENTYNA Live: 16:00
Tennis MONETTE, SAMUEL v DAY, ALEXANDER Live: 16:00
Soccer FC INGULETS v ARSENAL KIEV Live: 16:30
Soccer FC BARI 1908 v ASCOLI Live: 16:30
Soccer GREVE IF v FC MIDTJYLLAND Live: 16:30
Handball DINAMO BUCURESTI v HC VASLUI Live: 16:30
Tennis PIERI, TATIANA v MATTEUCCI, ALICE Live: 16:30
Tennis FALLERT, FLORIAN v BASSO, ANDREA Live: 16:30
Soccer FC STUMBRAS v SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE Live: 17:00
Soccer PRYKARPATTYA IVANO FRANKIVSK v KARPATY LVIV Live: 17:00
Soccer FC AVANGARD KRAMATORSK v VORSKLA POLTAVA Live: 17:00
Soccer FK BORAC v FK CRVENA ZVEZDA Live: 17:00
Soccer ALTINORDU v SULTANBEYLI BELEDIYESPOR Live: 17:00
Soccer VV CAPELLE v RODA JC KERKRADE Live: 17:00
Soccer SLAVIA KROMERIZ v MFK KARVINA Live: 17:00
Soccer FK MLADA BOLESLAV v 1 FK PRIBRAM Live: 17:00
Soccer FK JABLONEC v FK VIKTORIA ZIZKOV Live: 17:00
Soccer FC VYSOCINA JIHLAVA v BANIK SOKOLOV Live: 17:00
Soccer LEIXOES SC v FC PACOS FERREIRA Live: 17:00
Soccer NOMME KALJU FC v PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND III Live: 17:00
Soccer SWIFT v VITESSE ARNHEM Live: 17:00
Tennis DZUMHUR D / FABBIANO T v INGLOT D / NESTOR D Live: 17:00
Tennis KUDLA, DENIS v WOLF, JEFFREY JOHN Live: 17:00
Soccer PAOK THESSALONIKI v PAE LEVADEIAKOS Live: 17:15
Soccer PANACHAIKI 2005 v ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS 1904 Live: 17:15
Soccer AL HIDD v MALKIYA CLUB Live: 17:15
Soccer FC BOTOSANI v CS MUNICIPAL STUDENTESC IASI Live: 17:30
Soccer ESTEGHLAL TEHRAN v ZOB AHAN FC Live: 17:30
Ice Hockey ILVES TAMPERE v HIFK HELSINKI Live: 17:30
Ice Hockey HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU v HC MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE Live: 17:30
Ice Hockey HC SLOVNAFT VSETIN v HC ZUBR PREROV Live: 17:30
Tennis SOUSA, JOAO (POR) v DONSKOY, EVGENY Live: 17:30
Tennis BUYUKAKCAY, CAGLA v VASYLYEVA, ANASTASIYA Live: 17:30
Tennis DI LORENZO, FRANCESCA v MCADOO, RASHEEDA Live: 17:30
Tennis KRUSTEV, VICTOR v SIGOUIN, BENJAMIN Live: 17:30
Soccer GORNIK ZABRZE v SANDECJA NOWY SACZ Live: 17:45
Handball RK VOJVODINA v HC METALURG Live: 17:45
Soccer SCC DEMNYA v FK LVIV Live: 18:00
Soccer SC DNIPRO-1 v GORNYAK SPORT Live: 18:00
Basketball SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK v TRABZONSPOR MEDICAL PARK Live: 18:00
Basketball DEMIR INSAAT BUYUKCEKMECE v BC DNIPRO Live: 18:00
Soccer BENEVENTO CALCIO v AS ROMA Live: 18:00
Ice Hockey HK RYAZAN v IZHSTAL IZHEVSK Live: 18:00
Soccer USK ANIF v SK STURM GRAZ Live: 18:00
Soccer PFC LITEX LOVECH v FC VITOSHA BISTRICA Live: 18:00
Soccer AC OMONIA NICOSIA v AEK LARNACA Live: 18:00
Soccer KUBAN KRASNODAR v SPARTAK MOSCOW Live: 18:00
Ice Hockey BURAN VORONEZH v NEFTYANIK ALMETYEVSK Live: 18:00
Soccer FC AROUCA v SPORTING CP B Live: 18:00
Soccer SAMSUNSPOR v ANKARA DEMIRSPOR Live: 18:00
Ice Hockey HK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV v HC AZ HAVIROV 2010 Live: 18:00
Ice Hockey SK KADAN v HC SLAVIA PRAGUE Live: 18:00
Ice Hockey HC FRYDEK MISTEK v HC STADION LITOMERICE Live: 18:00
Ice Hockey TH UNIA OSWIECIM v COMARCH CRACOVIA Live: 18:00
Soccer KAPYLAN PALLO v BK-46 Live: 18:00
Basketball BC ALYTAUS DZUKIJA v BC ZALGIRIS KAUNAS Live: 18:00
Basketball LIETUVOS RYTAS VILNIUS v PIENO ZVAIGZDES Live: 18:00
Soccer RIGA FC v SPARTAKS JURMALA Live: 18:00
Soccer FK LIEPAJA v RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA Live: 18:00
Tennis MATHIEU, PAUL-HENRI v LAAKSONEN, HENRI Live: 18:00
Tennis BUNEA N / THOMMEN A v CAPPELLETTI M / PICCINETTI L Live: 18:00
Tennis HAAS, BARBARA v CHANG, SOPHIE Live: 18:00
Tennis LIU, CLAIRE v MCCRAY, MEGAN Live: 18:00
Soccer SKIVE IK v FC COPENHAGEN Live: 18:15
Soccer 1 SC ZNOJMO v SPARTA PRAGUE Live: 18:15
Soccer FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II v ROT WEISS OBERHAUSEN Live: 18:30
Soccer 1. FC COLOGNE v EINTRACHT FRANKFURT Live: 18:30
Soccer EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG v SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH Live: 18:30
Soccer DYNAMO DRESDEN v ARMINIA BIELEFELD Live: 18:30
Soccer 1. FC HEIDENHEIM v SV DARMSTADT 98 Live: 18:30
Soccer FORTUNA DUSSELDORF v SSV JAHN REGENSBURG Live: 18:30
Ice Hockey NEFTEKHIMIK NIZNEKAMSK v DINAMO RIGA Live: 18:30
Soccer AS TRENCIN v FC NITRA Live: 18:30
Handball RHEIN NECKAR LOEWEN v ORLEN WISLA PLOCK Live: 18:30
Handball SKANDERBORG HANDBOLD v SKJERN HANDBOLD Live: 18:30
Soccer SCHEVENINGEN v AJAX AMSTERDAM Live: 18:30
Soccer VIKINGUR GOTA v KI KLAKSVIK Live: 18:30
Soccer SK SLAVIA PRAGUE v FOTBAL TRINEC Live: 18:30
Soccer UNION VOLKSBANK VOCKLAMARKT v FK AUSTRIA WIEN Live: 18:30
Handball CSM BUCURESTI v CS RAPID CFR BUCURESTI Live: 18:30
Soccer SV MEPPEN v VFL OSNABRUCK Live: 18:30
Ice Hockey NOVE ZAMKY B v HC BRATISLAVA Live: 18:30
Tennis BROADY, LIAM v MANNARINO, ADRIAN Live: 18:50
Soccer SC ESV PARNDORF 1919 v SV MATTERSBURG Live: 19:00
Soccer HALMSTADS BK v KALMAR FF Live: 19:00
Soccer OSTERSUNDS FK v MALMO FF Live: 19:00
Soccer JONKOPINGS SODRA v IK SIRIUS FK Live: 19:00
Soccer HAMMARBY IF v IFK GOTHENBORG Live: 19:00
Soccer FC SPARTAK TRNAVA v FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE Live: 19:00
Soccer FK DAC 1904 DUNAJSKA STREDA v FK SENICA Live: 19:00
Soccer ROT WEISS ERFURT v SPVGG UNTERHACHING Live: 19:00
Soccer CHEMNITZER FC v FORTUNA COLOGNE Live: 19:00
Soccer SC PREUSSEN MUNSTER v VFR AALEN Live: 19:00
Soccer FC WURZBURGER KICKERS v FC CARL ZEISS JENA Live: 19:00
Ice Hockey HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA v AK BARS KAZAN Live: 19:00
Soccer PARTIZAN BEOGRAD v FK NAPREDAK KRUSEVAC Live: 19:00
Handball VISTAL LACZPOL GDYNIA v KORONA HANDBALL KIELCE Live: 19:00
Soccer NSI RUNAVIK v HB TORSHAVN Live: 19:00
Soccer FC ALTONA 93 v EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG II Live: 19:00
Ice Hockey TEGS SK v VÄNNÄS HC Live: 19:00
Soccer RUMORI CALCIO v FC KURESSAARE Live: 19:00
Handball TEAM ESLOV IK v SKOVDE HF Live: 19:00
Tennis GARANGANGA, TAKANYI v DISCHINGER, EDUARDO Live: 19:00
Tennis FEDERICI, SABRINA v HSU, CHIEH-YU Live: 19:00
Tennis BARRY, SAM v LIN, WINSTON Live: 19:00
Soccer METALAC GORNJI MILANOVAC v FK PROLETER NOVI SAD Live: 19:00
Baseball MIAMI MARLINS v NEW YORK METS Live: 19:10
Baseball DETROIT TIGERS v OAKLAND ATHLETICS Live: 19:10
Handball IFK KRISTIANSTAD v LUGI HF Live: 19:15
Ice Hockey HDD OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA v SHC FASSA Live: 19:15
Tennis GOJOWCZYK, PETER v SIMON, GILLES Live: 19:20
Soccer BORUSSIA DORTMUND II v TSV ALEMANNIA AACHEN Live: 19:30
Soccer FC WEGBERG-BEECK v SG WATTENSCHEID 09 Live: 19:30
Soccer 1. FC KOLN II v SC VERL Live: 19:30
Soccer WUPPERTALER SV v FC VICTORIA COLOGNE Live: 19:30
Basketball BC NEVEZIS v RILSKI SPORTIST Live: 19:30
Soccer BONNER SC v BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH II Live: 19:30
Basketball BALKAN BOTEVGRAD v CSM ORADEA Live: 19:30
Handball AALBORG HANDBOLD v SONDERJYSKE HK Live: 19:30
Soccer MARITZBURG UNITED v KAIZER CHIEFS Live: 19:30
Soccer AMAZULU DURBAN v BIDVEST WITS Live: 19:30
Soccer AEK ATHENS v LAMIA 1964 Live: 19:30
Soccer PANATHINAIKOS v LARISA AEL Live: 19:30
Soccer AL ITTIHAD BHR v MANAMA CLUB Live: 19:30
Ice Hockey EHC BREGENZERWALD v EC DIE ADLER KITZBÜHEL Live: 19:30
Ice Hockey EC KAC II v HC PUSTERTAL Live: 19:30
Soccer POHJA-TALLINNA JK VOLTA v TALLINNA FC FLORA U21 Live: 19:30
Soccer BURSASPOR v TARSUS IDMAN YURDU Live: 19:30
Tennis ROBSON, LAURA v ERAKOVIC, MARINA Live: 19:30
Tennis MARAND, SANAZ v SIMMONDS, CHANEL Live: 19:30
Tennis JOYCE, MARTIN v WARD, ALEXANDER Live: 19:30
Soccer EXCELSIOR ROTTERDAM v SC HEERENVEEN Live: 19:45
Soccer AJAX AMATEURS v FC UTRECHT Live: 19:45
Soccer ACHILLES '29 v NAC BREDA Live: 19:45
Soccer ASV DE DIJK v HHC HARDENBERG Live: 19:45
Tennis KOEPFER D / KUDLA D v MCNALLY J / WOLF J Live: 19:50
Soccer CD LEGANES v GIRONA CF Live: 20:00
Soccer ATHLETIC BILBAO v ATLETICO MADRID Live: 20:00
Soccer FC LAUSANNE-SPORT v FC ZURICH Live: 20:00
Soccer FC ST. GALLEN v FC BASEL Live: 20:00
Soccer YOUNG BOYS BERN v FC LUZERN Live: 20:00
Soccer FC CHIASSO v FC AARAU Live: 20:00
Handball US IVRY HANDBALL v PAYS AIX UCH Live: 20:00
Handball TREMBLAY EN FRANCE HB v DUNKERQUE HB Live: 20:00
Soccer NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC v SERVETTE FC Live: 20:00
Soccer FC RAPPERSWIL-JONA v FC WIL 1900 Live: 20:00
Futsal SKP OREL TRINEC v FK ERA-PACK CHRUDIM Live: 20:00
Soccer DINAMO BUCURESTI v CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA Live: 20:00
Soccer CORDOBA CF v CD TENERIFE Live: 20:00
Soccer CERCLE BRUGGE v KRC GENK Live: 20:00
Soccer RE MOUSCRON v AFC TUBIZE Live: 20:00
Soccer RFC LIEGE v SV ZULTE WAREGEM Live: 20:00
Soccer LOMMEL UNITED v KV RS WAASLAND BEVEREN Live: 20:00
Soccer YELLOW-RED KV MECHELEN v K BOCHOLTER VV Live: 20:00
Soccer KAPOSVARI RAKOCZI FC v PUSKAS AKADEMIA Live: 20:00
Soccer VALERENGA IF v SARPSBORG 08 Live: 20:15
Soccer ASK ELEKTRA v SK RAPID WIEN Live: 20:30
Soccer FSV MAINZ 05 v TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM Live: 20:30
Soccer SC FREIBURG v HANNOVER 96 Live: 20:30
Soccer HAMBURGER SV v BORUSSIA DORTMUND Live: 20:30
Soccer HERTHA BSC BERLIN v BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN Live: 20:30
Handball BM GUADALAJARA v FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO Live: 20:30
Handball FC BARCELONA v ANGEL XIMENEZ P. GENIL Live: 20:30
Soccer LEDOJE SMORUM FODBOLD v BRØNDBY IF Live: 20:30
Soccer AS LIVORNO v AS LUCCHESE LIBERTAS Live: 20:30
Soccer ASV GEEL v KAA GENT Live: 20:30
Soccer KSV ROESELARE v CLUB BRUGGE Live: 20:30
Handball BIDASOA IRUN v REALE ADEMAR LEON Live: 20:30
Handball BYASEN ELITE v LARVIK HK Live: 20:30
Handball RK NEXE NASICE v RK GORENJE Live: 20:30
Handball HBC NANTES v CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB Live: 20:45
Handball PARIS HANDBALL v MASSY ESSONNE HANDBALL Live: 20:45
Soccer ATALANTA BERGAMASCA CALCIO v FC CROTONE Live: 20:45
Soccer CAGLIARI CALCIO v US SASSUOLO CALCIO Live: 20:45
Soccer GENOA CFC v AC CHIEVO VERONA Live: 20:45
Soccer HELLAS VERONA v UC SAMPDORIA Live: 20:45
Soccer JUVENTUS TURIN v ACF FIORENTINA Live: 20:45
Soccer SS LAZIO ROMA v SSC NAPOLI Live: 20:45
Soccer AC MILAN v SPAL 2013 Live: 20:45
Soccer UDINESE CALCIO v FC TORINO Live: 20:45
Soccer ARSENAL FC v DONCASTER ROVERS Live: 20:45
Soccer CHELSEA FC v NOTTINGHAM FOREST Live: 20:45
Soccer EVERTON FC v SUNDERLAND AFC Live: 20:45
Soccer FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM v ADO DEN HAAG Live: 20:45
Soccer CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA v FC CARTAGENA Live: 20:45
Soccer KORONA KIELCE v WISLA KRAKOW Live: 20:45
Soccer DUNDEE FC v CELTIC GLASGOW Live: 20:45
Soccer KVC WESTERLO v RSC ANDERLECHT Live: 20:45
Soccer DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA v CD ALAVES Live: 21:00
Soccer WEST BROMWICH ALBION v MANCHESTER CITY Live: 21:00
Soccer MANCHESTER UNITED v BURTON ALBION Live: 21:00
Soccer CF CADIZ v CA OSASUNA Live: 21:00
Soccer HERCULES CF v CF ELCHE Live: 21:00
Tennis SADIKOVIC, AMRA v PERRIN, CONNY Live: 21:00
Tennis ZHAO, CAROL v DAY, KAYLA Live: 21:00
Tennis ANDERSON, ROBIN v LEE-WATERS, LINDSAY Live: 21:00
Tennis BANGOURA S / KING E v JOYCE M / TORPEGAARD M Live: 21:10
Soccer REAL MURCIA v UE OLOT Live: 21:30
Baseball SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS v COLORADO ROCKIES Live: 21:45
Soccer REAL MADRID v REAL BETIS BALOMPIE Live: 22:00
Soccer FC SEVILLA v UNION DEPORTIVA LAS PALMAS Live: 22:00
Soccer ATLETICO PARANAENSE v GREMIO RS Live: 22:00
Soccer CORITIBA PR v BOTAFOGO RJ Live: 22:00
Soccer SL BENFICA v SPORTING BRAGA Live: 22:15
Soccer DEPORTIVO TACHIRA v DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA Live: 22:30
Handball AC FAFE v ARSENAL /LXS GROUP Live: 22:30
Tennis GOLUBIC, VIKTORIJA v SANCHEZ, MARIA Live: 22:30
Soccer GUADALUPE FC v LIMON FC Live: 23:00
Soccer CLUB ATLETICO ATLANTA v SPORT CLUB PACIFICO Live: 23:00
Tennis CHANG, HANNA v SHAFFER, KENNEDY Live: 23:00
Tennis DISCHINGER E / RIBEIRO MARCONDES I v NAKAGAWA N / YAMASAKI J Live: 23:30
Tennis EMHARDT C / KIRKOV V v LOCK B / SONG E Live: 23:30

Our Customer Guarantee

  • BET.co.za keeps
    betting fun & simple
    without the complexities
  • 100% Legal & licensed in SA
  • Fast payouts
read more...

Follow us on: