Live Now

Monday
18/02
Tuesday
19/02
Wednesday
20/02
Thursday
21/02
Friday
22/02
Saturday
23/02
Sunday
24/02

Monday 18/02

Soccer FC KRASNODAR-2 v FC FAKEL VORONEZH Live: 12:45
Tennis BRADY, JENNIFER v OSTAPENKO, JELENA Live: 12:50
Tennis GARCIA PEREZ, GEORGINA v PAOLINI, JASMINE Live: 12:50
Tennis STRYCOVA, BARBORA v SUAREZ NAVARRO, CARLA Live: 12:55
Bowls ORREY, MATHEW v WARE, ANDREW Live: 13:00
Soccer OLIMPIA ASUNCION v CERRO PORTENO ASUNCION Live: 13:00
Tennis JANVIER, MAXIME v BOLELLI, SIMONE Live: 13:00
Tennis VATUTIN, ALEXEY v BACHINGER, MATTHIAS Live: 13:00
Tennis GROENEFELD A L / SCHUURS D v BUZARNESCU M / ROSOLSKA A Live: 13:00
Tennis KLEPAC A / ZHENG S v JABEUR O / RISKE A Live: 13:05
Soccer GUTID ST PETERSBURG v FK PSKOV 747 Live: 13:15
Tennis BENCIC B / KASATKINA D v BARA I / JAKUPOVIC D Live: 13:15
Soccer SHILLONG LAJONG FC v CHENNAI CITY Live: 13:30
Soccer MALAYSIA v CAMBODIA Live: 13:30
Soccer FC AGRONYVA v FC KALUSH Live: 13:30
Tennis BOUCHARD E / KENIN S v SPEARS A / YANG Z Live: 13:30
Tennis BADOSA GIBERT, PAULA v ARN, GRETA Live: 13:30
Tennis ZHU, LIN v MERTENS, ELISE Live: 13:55
Soccer FC SLOVAN LIBEREC v DUKLA PRAHA Live: 14:00
Soccer BOHEMIANS 1905 v FC HRADEC KRALOVE Live: 14:00
Soccer 1 FK PRIBRAM v AC SPARTA PRAHA Live: 14:00
Bowls ASHTON, SAM v ORREY, MATHEW Live: 14:00
Soccer BANFIELD v CA RIVER PLATE Live: 14:00
Soccer RACING CLUB v GODOY CRUZ AT Live: 14:00
Soccer ARGENTINOS JRS v ESTUDIANTES DE LP Live: 14:00
Soccer AC HORSENS v FC NORDSJAELLAND Live: 14:00
Basketball INVASPORT KHARKIV v INTERKHIM-2 ODESSA Live: 14:00
Soccer GIMNASIA DE LA PLATA v DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA Live: 14:00
Soccer SANDEFJORD FOTBALL v VIKING FK Live: 14:00
Volley Ball WADI MOUSA v AL SALAM (OM) Live: 14:00
Volley Ball SINGLES PALESTINIENS v KHYEEL YEMENITE Live: 14:00
Tennis CHAN H-C / CHAN L v MERTENS E / SABALENKA A Live: 14:20
Tennis BARRERE, GREGOIRE v GERASIMOV, EGOR Live: 14:20
Tennis STAKHOVSKY, SERGIY v LESTIENNE, CONSTANT Live: 14:20
Tennis CHAN H-C / CHAN L v THOMBARE P G / WACANNO E Live: 14:20
Soccer MACCABI TZUR SHALOM v HAPOEL OM EL FAHEM Live: 14:30
Ice Hockey HC ALTAY UST-KAMENOGORSK v KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI Live: 14:30
Ice Hockey AZ HAVIROV v HC OLOMOUC Live: 14:30
Soccer REAL FC DF v SE SANTA MARIA DF Live: 14:30
Soccer KF FLAMURTARI v FC PRISHTINA Live: 14:30
Tennis VIKHLYANTSEVA, NATALIA v RODIONOVA, ARINA Live: 14:45
Soccer HAPOEL AZOR v HAPOEL KFAR SHALEM Live: 15:00
Soccer FC VIKTORIA PLZEN v FK MLADA BOLESLAV Live: 15:00
Soccer CESKE BUDEJOVICE v SK SLAVIA PRAHA Live: 15:00
Ice Hockey SNEZHNYE BARSY ASTANA v SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY Live: 15:00
Soccer WILLEM II TILBURG v JONG FEYENOORD Live: 15:00
Soccer URA FC v BRIGHT STARS FC Live: 15:00
Soccer FC EMMEN v FORTUNA SITTARD Live: 15:00
Soccer EXPRESS FC v UGANDA POLICE FC Live: 15:00
Soccer IRONI TIBERIAS v SC HAIFA ROBBIE SHAPIRA Live: 15:00
Soccer FC TZEIREI KFAR KANNA v MACCABI BNEI NAHEF Live: 15:00
Tennis PETKOVIC, ANDREA v BOGDAN, ANA Live: 15:00
Soccer KS CRACOVIA v GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GORY Live: 15:00
Soccer UNITED ARAB EMIRATES v CHINA Live: 15:15
Soccer UNITED ARAB EMIRATES v CHINA U22 Live: 15:15
Soccer UNITED ARAB EMIRATES v CHINA Live: 15:15
Ice Hockey CHELMET CHELYABINSK v NEFTYANIK ALMETYEVSK Live: 15:30
Ice Hockey GORNYAK UCHALY v MOLOT-PRIKAMIE PERM Live: 15:30
Bowls WARE, ANDREW v ASHTON, SAM Live: 15:30
Ice Hockey ZAURALYE KURGAN v TOROS NEFTEKAMSK Live: 15:30
Soccer AMAGAJU v APR FC Live: 15:30
Soccer ESPOIR FC v GICUMBI FC Live: 15:30
Soccer MUSANZE v AS KIGALI Live: 15:30
Soccer FC KHIMKI v FC SPARTAK-2 MOSCOW Live: 15:30
Tennis HURKACZ, HUBERT v KRAJINOVIC, FILIP Live: 15:30
Tennis MCLACHLAN B / MIDDELKOOP M v ARNEODO R / DZUMHUR D Live: 15:30
Soccer FC MINAJ v PRYKARPATTIA U19 Live: 15:45
Soccer PERSEPOLIS FC v PADIDEH KHORASAN FC Live: 15:45
Soccer FC GOA v KERALA BLASTERS FC Live: 16:00
Ice Hockey RUBIN TYUMEN v METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK Live: 16:00
Handball UNIVERSITET v ASTRAKHANOCHKA Live: 16:00
Ice Hockey AVTOMOBILIST YEKATERINBURG v NEFTEKHIMIK NIZNEKAMSK Live: 16:00
Handball PERMSKIE MEDVEDI v SGAU-SARATOV Live: 16:00
Ice Hockey HC YUGRA v SOKOL KRASNOYARSK Live: 16:00
Ice Hockey KIEV KRIZHINKA v BILY BARS BELAYA TSERKOV Live: 16:00
Soccer HIBERNIAN FC v DUNDEE FC Live: 16:00
Futsal FUTSAL POLI IASI v INFORMATICA TIMISOARA Live: 16:00
Tennis RUS, ARANTXA v FERRO, FIONA Live: 16:00
Volley Ball GHAZ AL JUNOOB v AL ITTIHAD JEDDAH Live: 16:00
Volley Ball AL SHOALAH v PAUL SPEED LIBAN Live: 16:00
Tennis POTAPOVA, ANASTASIA v WATSON, HEATHER Live: 16:15
Snooker SELT, MATTHEW v LILLEY, DAVID Live: 16:30
Snooker GEORGIOU, MICHAEL v ASTLEY, JOHN Live: 16:30
Snooker SAENGKHAM, NOPPON v CLARKE, JAMIE RHYS Live: 16:30
Snooker HAWKINS, BARRY v HULL, ROBIN Live: 16:30
Snooker FU, MARCO v ZHUANG, NIU Live: 16:30
Rugby CUT v UJ (Live) Live: 16:45
Soccer IF BROMMAPOJKARNA v DJURGARDENS IF FF Live: 17:00
Handball STAVROPOLIYE-SKFU v HANDBALL CLUB LADA Live: 17:00
Basketball KK DYNAMIC v KK BORAC CACAK Live: 17:00
Volley Ball LEHMAN LIGHTNING BUGS v BARUCH BEARCATS Live: 17:00
Soccer AL RAYYAN v QATAR SC Live: 17:00
Volley Ball CCNY BEAVERS v YORK COLLEGE Live: 17:00
Tennis WOZNIACKI, CAROLINE v STOSUR, SAMANTHA Live: 17:00
Tennis ARRUABARRENA-VECINO, LARA v CIBULKOVA, DOMINIKA Live: 17:00
Tennis WOZNIACKI, CAROLINE v VOEGELE, STEFANIE Live: 17:00
Tennis KNOLL X / MITU C-A v KOVINIC D / ROUTLIFFE E Live: 17:15
Ice Hockey HC TAMBOV v CSK VVS SAMARA Live: 17:30
Handball KSK LUCH MOSCOW v HC KUBAN KRASNODAR Live: 17:30
Soccer FK VENTSPILS v FK ROSTOV Live: 17:30
Tennis KORPATSCH, TAMARA v KRUNIC, ALEKSANDRA Live: 17:30
Soccer ESKISEHIRSPOR v DENIZLISPOR Live: 18:00
Ice Hockey HK RYAZAN v BARS KAZAN Live: 18:00
Ice Hockey BURAN VORONEZH v DIZEL PENZA Live: 18:00
Handball SKIF KRASNODAR v UGNTU-VNZM UFA Live: 18:00
Soccer AHLI AL KHARTOUM v KHARTOUM ALWATNI Live: 18:00
Ice Hockey MHK MARTIN v MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM Live: 18:00
Handball CS MAGURA CISNADIE v SC MUNICIPAL CRAIOVA Live: 18:00
Basketball BC MARIUPOL-2 v ZOLOTOY VEK-2 KROPIVNYSKIY Live: 18:00
Basketball BC RYAZAN v DINAMO SBK STAVROPOL Live: 18:00
Basketball BC ARSENAL TULA v ELBRUS CHERKESSK Live: 18:00
Basketball LIBERTAS BK ALTAMURA v ASD VALLE D ITRIA BK MARTINA Live: 18:00
Ice Hockey YUNOST MINSK v BELARUS U20 Live: 18:00
Tennis GRANOLLERS G / PAIRE B v MOLCHANOV D / ZELENAY I Live: 18:00
Tennis GRANOLLERS M / TOMIC B v ALBOT R / NISHIOKA Y Live: 18:00
Volley Ball ESPERANCE SPORTIVE DE TUNIS v AL KUWAIT SC Live: 18:00
Volley Ball JABALYA v GS PETROLIERS Live: 18:00
Basketball MACCABI RAMAT GAN / HEN v HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA Live: 18:10
Soccer FC TAMBOV v FC AVANGARD KURSK Live: 18:15
Tennis GARCIA, CAROLINE v PAVLYUCHENKOVA, ANASTASIA Live: 18:15
Ice Hockey HK DINAMO ST PETERSBURG v ERMAK ANGARSK Live: 18:30
Ice Hockey HC DYNAMO MOSCOW v TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK Live: 18:30
Ice Hockey AK BARS KAZAN v METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK Live: 18:30
Ice Hockey SKA SAINT PETERSBURG v LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL Live: 18:30
Ice Hockey CSKA MOSCOW v VITYAZ PODOLSK Live: 18:30
Ice Hockey JOKERIT HELSINKI v SPARTAK MOSCOW Live: 18:30
Volley Ball NEFTOCHIMIK 2010 v CSKA SOFIA Live: 18:30
Volley Ball ENERGA MKS KALISZ v MKS E LECLERC RADOMKA RADOM Live: 18:30
Ice Hockey SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC v HK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV Live: 18:30
Ice Hockey VHK VSETIN v HC DUKLA JIHLAVA Live: 18:30
Tennis PARMENTIER, PAULINE v KONJUH, ANA Live: 18:45
Soccer ANTALYASPOR AS v ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR FK Live: 19:00
Soccer MACCABI ACHI NAZARETH FC v HAPOEL RAMAT GAN GIVATAYIM FC Live: 19:00
Soccer HAPOEL AFULA FC v HAPOEL ASHKELON FC Live: 19:00
Soccer HAPOEL KFAR SABA FC v HAPOEL NAZARETH ILLIT FC Live: 19:00
Soccer WISLA KRAKOW v WKS SLASK WROCLAW Live: 19:00
Soccer FK DUKLA PRAGUE v AC SPARTA PRAGUE Live: 19:00
Soccer APOLLON SMIRNIS v PAOK THESSALONIKI Live: 19:00
Ice Hockey HC STADION LITOMERICE v HC MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE Live: 19:00
Ice Hockey HC SLOVAN USTI NAD LABEM v SK KADAN Live: 19:00
Ice Hockey HC AZ HAVIROV 2010 v RYTIRI KLADNO Live: 19:00
Ice Hockey TH UNIA OSWIECIM v TAURON KH GKS Live: 19:00
Volley Ball BARUCH BEARCATS v JOHN JAY BLOODHOUNDS Live: 19:00
Volley Ball CCNY BEAVERS v HUNTER COLLEGE HAWKS Live: 19:00
Soccer MISR LEL MAKASA v WADI DEGLA SC Live: 19:00
Ice Hockey COMARCH CRACOVIA v JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE Live: 19:00
Basketball MOBI BROVARY v KSLI-DYNAMO-NPU KIEV Live: 19:00
Basketball ELIZUR HOLON v MACCABI ASHDOD Live: 19:00
Basketball HAPOEL RISHON LETZION v MACCABI RAANANA Live: 19:00
Basketball AS RAMAT HASHARON v BNEI YEHUDA Live: 19:00
Rugby TUKS V MATIES Live: 19:00
Soccer AL GARRAFA v AL SHAHANIYA Live: 19:15
Ice Hockey DINAMO RIGA v HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA Live: 19:30
Soccer OFI KRETA v LAMIA Live: 19:30
Handball MACCABI RISHON LE ZION v HAPOEL KIRYAT ONO Live: 19:30
Soccer PEC ZWOLLE v JONG ADO DEN HAAG Live: 19:30
Soccer JONG DE GRAAFSCHAP v FC EINDHOVEN Live: 19:30
Soccer VVV/HELMOND SPORT v SBV EXCELSIOR Live: 19:30
Soccer JONG SC CAMBUUR v JONG GO AHEAD EAGLES Live: 19:30
Tennis LACKO, LUKAS v WATANUKI, YOSUKE Live: 19:30
Ice Hockey SCHILLER-VASAS HC v HOKIKLUB BUDAPEST Live: 19:40
Ice Hockey MALMO REDHAWKS v TIMRA IK Live: 20:00
Soccer TSV 1860 MUNICH v VFR 1921 AALEN Live: 20:00
Soccer FC MIDTJYLLAND v AALBORG BK Live: 20:00
Soccer CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA v FOTBAL CLUB FCSB Live: 20:00
Soccer ESKILSMINNE IF v DALKURD FF Live: 20:00
Basketball ST FRANCIS NY TERRIERS v CENTRAL CONNECTICUT BLUE DEVILS Live: 20:00
Basketball LIU BROOKLYN BLACKBIRDS v SACRED HEART PIONEERS Live: 20:00
Soccer HAMMARBY IF v VARBERGS BOIS FC Live: 20:00
Soccer HASSANIA UNION SPORT AGADIR v AS FAR RABAT Live: 20:00
Soccer MOLINOS EL PIRATA FC v REAL GARCILASO Live: 20:00
Ice Hockey HDD JESENICE v HDK MARIBOR Live: 20:00
Tennis HOANG, ANTOINE v SIMON, GILLES Live: 20:00
Basketball ADSS PEPPINO COCUZZA 1947 v ASD POLISPORTIVA ALFA Live: 20:00
Tennis BONDAR A / GALFI D v BEGU I-C / VOSKOBOEVA G Live: 20:00
Volley Ball KK TEL AVIV v MENASHE HADERA EMEK HEFER Live: 20:15
Basketball GS ILIOUPOLIS v GS APOLLON Live: 20:15
Basketball AE KALLITHEAS v ENOXI TRAHONON/DIA Live: 20:15
Ice Hockey NACKA HK v ALMTUNA IS Live: 20:15
Soccer STANDARD LIEGE v KAA GENT Live: 20:30
Soccer KRC GENK v CLUB BRUGGE Live: 20:30
Soccer R.MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ v ST. TRUIDENSE VV Live: 20:30
Ice Hockey WINGS ARLANDA HC v HUDDINGE IK Live: 20:30
Basketball AO ARIS PETROUPOLIS v ESKD NEAS IONIAS Live: 20:30
Basketball PEIRAIKOS SYNDESMOS v DAS DRAPETSONAS Live: 20:30
Volley Ball GS HALANDRIOU v ASP IONES Live: 20:45
Volley Ball BLU VOLLEY VERONA v TRENTINO VOLLEY Live: 21:00
Soccer CERCLE BRUGGE v SPORTING LOKEREN Live: 21:00
Soccer ANTWERP v RSC ANDERLECHT Live: 21:00
Soccer HAPOEL BEER SHEVA FC v BEITAR JERUSALEM FC Live: 21:00
Soccer BOGOTA FC v BARRANQUILLA FC Live: 21:00
Ice Hockey OTTAWA 67S v NORTH BAY BATTALION Live: 21:00
Ice Hockey MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS v LONDON KNIGHTS Live: 21:00
Soccer JONG PSV EINDHOVEN v FC TWENTE ENSCHEDE Live: 21:00
Futsal RB v JASTREBAC Live: 21:00
Ice Hockey FERENCVAROSI TC v DEBRECENI EGYETEM AC Live: 21:00
Volley Ball MLADOST ZAGREB v OK OLIMPIK Live: 21:00
Basketball ELEFTHERIA MOSHATOU AO v AONS MILON Live: 21:00
Snooker SIJUN, YUAN v BURNS, IAN Live: 21:00
Snooker UN-NOOH, THEPCHAIYA v SI, XU Live: 21:00
Snooker MCMANUS, ALAN v HONGHAO, LUO Live: 21:00
Snooker DAY, RYAN v ANDA, ZHANG Live: 21:00
Volley Ball YORK COLLEGE v HUNTER COLLEGE HAWKS Live: 21:00
Basketball OKA MESOGION v AO GALATSIOU Live: 21:00
Basketball AS NIKI AMAROUSIOU v AO PEFKIS Live: 21:00
Ice Hockey OSHAWA GENERALS v SUDBURY WOLVES Live: 21:05
Basketball CENTRO SEDIA BASKET v VIRTUS FELETTO Live: 21:15
Basketball FEA NF NX v GS KIFISIAS Live: 21:15
Handball SKANDERBORG HANDBOLD v NORDSJAELLAND HANDBOLD Live: 21:30
Soccer AS ROMA v BOLOGNA FC Live: 21:30
Soccer 1. FC NUREMBERG v BORUSSIA DORTMUND Live: 21:30
Soccer CHELSEA FC v MANCHESTER UNITED Live: 21:30
Soccer LIONS GIBRALTAR v BOCA JUNIORS GIBRALTAR FC Live: 21:30
Basketball AGOG EVRIALI v AOF PORFYRAS Live: 21:30
Basketball ASTERAS AGIOU DIMITRIOU v GLYFADA ENOSI Live: 21:30
Tennis ISTOMIN, DENIS v LOPEZ, FELICIANO Live: 21:30
Tennis CARBALLES BAENA, ROBERTO v JARRY, NICOLAS Live: 21:30
Tennis MONTEIRO T / ROMBOLI F v BAMBRIDGE L / O'MARA J Live: 21:30
Tennis JAZIRI, MALEK v DELBONIS, FEDERICO Live: 21:30
Volley Ball SFAM FIVOS v NEOI VIRONOS Live: 21:30
Volley Ball AS TYFON v AO PALLINI Live: 21:30
Basketball AONPS POSIDON v AOK HALANDRI Live: 21:30
Basketball AON ARGIROUPOLIS v AOP FALIROU Live: 21:30
Soccer FC METZ v AS BEZIERS Live: 21:45
Soccer FC RIETI v TRAPANI CALCIO Live: 21:45
Soccer GLENTORAN FC v GLENAVON FC Live: 21:45
Futsal ITALSERVICE PESAROFANO v ACQUA E SAPONE Live: 21:45
Soccer BEGGSBORO AFC v DUNBOYNE AFC Live: 21:45
Soccer BANGOR CELTIC FC v LIFFEY WANDERERS FC Live: 21:45
Soccer ST PATRICKS ATHLETIC v WEXFORD Live: 21:45
Tennis KUDLA, DENIS v KUKUSHKIN, MIKHAIL Live: 21:45
Soccer SD HUESCA v ATHLETIC BILBAO Live: 22:00
Ice Hockey TORONTO MARLIES v SYRACUSE CRUNCH Live: 22:00
Ice Hockey MANITOBA MOOSE v MILWAUKEE ADMIRALS Live: 22:00
Soccer FC CROTONE v PESCARA CALCIO Live: 22:00
Soccer SACACHISPAS FC v CA SAN MIGUEL Live: 22:00
Soccer DEPORTIVO ESPANOL v DEPORTIVO RIESTRA Live: 22:00
Soccer DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES v PUERTO NUEVO Live: 22:00
Soccer CENTRAL BALLESTER v ARGENTINO DE MERLO Live: 22:00
Basketball GS ERMIS PERAMATOS v IKAROS KALLITHEAS Live: 22:00
Soccer CA LUGANO v CSD LINIERS Live: 22:00
Basketball BASKET LUGO v SELENE BK S AGATA Live: 22:00
Basketball ZK BROD NA SAVI v ZKK TRESNJEVKA Live: 22:00
Soccer CD AVES v SL BENFICA Live: 22:15
Soccer OESTE FC SP v EC SAO BENTO SP Live: 22:30
Soccer PIRATA FC v REAL GARCILASO Live: 22:30
Basketball PALL CARUGATE v PEZZINI MORBEGNO 70 Live: 22:30
Tennis LAJOVIC, DUSAN v NORRIE, CAMERON Live: 22:50
Tennis ANDREOZZI, GUIDO v DELLIEN, HUGO Live: 22:50
Ice Hockey CALGARY FLAMES v ARIZONA COYOTES Live: 23:00
Soccer MONAGAS SC v ZAMORA FC Live: 23:00
Ice Hockey SAN JOSE BARRACUDA v SAN DIEGO GULLS Live: 23:15
Tennis SMITH J P / THOMPSON J v LORENZI P / SEPPI A Live: 23:30
Soccer GENERAL DIAZ v DEPORTIVO CAPIATA Live: 23:45